Jakub Hradil
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Hněvkovice |
2019-2020 | Srbsko |
2017-2018 | Fotbalová akademie Praha |
2015-2016 | Srbsko |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Lučice B - Hněvkovice 3:1 (1:1) 14.04. 16:00 -
Maleč - Hněvkovice 1:3 (0:2) 30.03. 15:30 -
Hněvkovice - Chotěboř C 1:7 (1:3) 24.03. 15:00 -
Dol. Město - Hněvkovice 0:3 (0:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Tis B - Hněvkovice 4:1 (2:0) 15.10. 09:30 -
Sobíňov - Hněvkovice 13:0 (6:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
H. Borová B - Hněvkovice 2:0 (1:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Hněvkovice - Lučice B 2:2 (0:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Víska - Hněvkovice 1:2 (1:2) 03.09. 16:00 -
Hněvkovice - Maleč 1:0 (0:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Chotěboř C - Hněvkovice 6:0 (1:0) 19.08. 16:30 -
Hněvkovice - Lipnice 3:3 (3:2) 13.08. 16:30 -
Tis B - Hněvkovice 7:1 (4:0) 28.05. 10:00 -
Hněvkovice - Šlapanov 4:0 (2:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Chotěboř C - Hněvkovice 4:2 (1:1) 30.04. 14:00 -
Hněvkovice - Rozsochatec B 1:0 (1:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Maleč - Hněvkovice 4:0 (3:0) 15.04. 16:00 -
Hněvkovice - G. Jeníkov 1:6 (0:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Sobíňov - Hněvkovice 2:2 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Habry B - Hněvkovice 0:5 (0:2) 30.10. 10:00 -
Hněvkovice - Dol. Město 3:1 (2:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Věžnice B - Hněvkovice 3:2 (1:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Hněvkovice - Lípa B 3:1 (2:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Šlapanov - Hněvkovice 4:0 (3:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Hněvkovice - Chotěboř C 2:5 (1:1) 18.09. 15:30 -
Rozsochatec B - Hněvkovice 1:3 (1:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
G. Jeníkov - Hněvkovice 6:0 (2:0) 28.08. 16:30 -
Hněvkovice - H. Borová B 1:2 (0:1) 21.08. 16:30 -
Ždírec C - Hněvkovice 2:1 (2:0) 13.08. 16:30 -
Hněvkovice - Sobíňov 1:4 (1:3) 07.08. 16:30 -
Srbsko - Všeradice B 2:1 (0:0) 05.06. 14:00 -
Zdice B - Srbsko 2:2 (1:1) 28.05. 13:30 -
Srbsko - Nižbor B 3:3 (2:2) 22.05. 14:00 -
Svatá - Srbsko 3:0 (1:0) 15.05. 14:00 -
Srbsko - Chodouň 1:5 (1:2) 03.04. 13:30 -
Srbsko - Svatá 4:1 (2:0) 03.10. 13:00 -
Osov - Srbsko 3:2 (1:1) 25.09. 13:30 -
Srbsko - Libomyšl 2:3 (1:2) 19.09. 13:30 -
Srbsko - Zdejcina 7:0 (3:0) 12.09. 14:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Srbsko 9:1 (5:0) 05.09. 14:00 -
Chodouň - Srbsko 5:2 (3:0) 19.09. 13:30 -
Srbsko - Nižbor B 3:0 (2:0) 13.09. 14:00 -
Srbsko - Vysoký Újezd 3:5 (1:4) 30.08. 14:00 -
Srbsko - Chyňava B 10:0 (5:0) 23.08. 14:00 -
Srbsko - Chrustenice 3:2 (1:1) 08.09. 14:00 -
Chodouň - Srbsko 5:2 (3:0) 01.09. 10:15 -
Srbsko - Svatá 1:3 (1:2) 25.08. 14:00 -
Akademie - Union B 10:2 (6:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
D. Počernice B - Akademie 1:6 (0:4) 26.05. 17:00 -
Union B - Akademie 1:12 (1:6) 03.11. 13:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
86.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
29.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Červená karta | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól |