Michal Kekelák
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 8.6 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Malšova Lhota |
2015-2016 | TJ Slavoj Předměřice n. L. |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Lokomotiva B - Malšova Lhota B 1:2 (0:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Malšova Lhota B - Dobřenice 4:1 (3:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Lhota B - Malšova Lhota B 1:1 (1:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Probluz - Malšova Lhota B 2:4 (2:2) 12.11. 13:30 -
Malšova Lhota B - Probluz 7:0 (4:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Malšovice - Malšova Lhota 3:4 (2:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Malšova Lhota B - Stěžery B 3:5 (0:4) 23.10. 15:00 -
Malšova Lhota - Meziměstí 8:0 (6:0) 22.10. 15:00 -
Malšova Lhota B - Libčany B 3:1 (0:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Malšova Lhota - Předměřice 2:1 (0:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Zdelov - Malšova Lhota 2:1 (1:1) 08.10. 15:30 -
Malšova Lhota B - Lokomotiva B 4:1 (2:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Malšova Lhota - Lípa 3:2 (0:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Vamberk - Malšova Lhota 3:4p. (2:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Malšova Lhota - Velichovky 3:1 (1:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Javornice - Malšova Lhota 2:6 (0:3) 10.09. 10:00 -
Neděliště - Malšova Lhota B 4:3 (3:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Slavia HK B - Malšova Lhota 4:5p. (2:1) 27.08. 10:15 -
Malšova Lhota B - Lhota B 10:1 (4:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Jeníkovice - Malšova Lhota B 1:3 (0:3) 19.09. 16:30 -
Malšova Lhota B - Sendražice 1:2 (1:1) 26.08. 10:00 -
Malšova Lhota B - Stěžery B 1:2 (0:1) 29.10. 10:00 -
Malšova Lhota B - Lhota B 3:2 (2:0) 15.10. 10:00 -
Malšova Lhota B - Libřice 0:3 (0:2) 17.09. 10:00 -
Malšova Lhota B - Sendražice 0:2 (0:0) 03.09. 10:00 -
Předměřice - Opočno 6:0 (3:0) 01.10. 16:30 -
Předměřice - Č. Meziříčí 3:2p. (1:2) 24.09. 16:30 -
Vamberk - Předměřice 1:0 (0:0) 17.09. 17:00 -
Předměřice - Albrechtice 2:0 (1:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Police - Předměřice 7:0 (4:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Předměřice - V.Poříčí 1:0 (1:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Velešov - Předměřice 5:0 (3:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Předměřice - Černíkovice 6:3 (1:3) 13.08. 17:00 -
Hlušice - Předměřice 5:1 (2:1) 18.06. 15:30 -
Hostinné - Předměřice 1:2 (1:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Předměřice - Rudník 2:1 (1:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Malšovice - Předměřice 2:0 (1:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Jičín B - Předměřice 2:0 (1:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Předměřice - Lokomotiva 2:0 (0:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Trutnov C - Předměřice 1:2 (1:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Předměřice - Hlušice 1:2 (0:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Předměřice - Hostinné 2:3 (1:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Rudník - Předměřice 0:2 (0:1) 16.04. 17:00 -
Předměřice - Malšovice 3:2p. (0:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Předměřice - Jičín B 1:2 (1:1) 02.04. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva - Předměřice 2:1 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Malšova Lhota - Ohnišťany 1:1 (1:1) 07.11. 14:00 -
Prasek - Malšova Lhota 2:2 (1:1) 31.10. 14:00 -
Malšova Lhota - Boharyně 1:3 (1:1) 24.10. 14:30 -
Malšova Lhota - Cerekvice 2:0 (1:0) 10.10. 16:00