Milan Ryk
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | TJ Spartak Lubenec |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Chyše |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Lubenec - Lenešice B 3:2 (1:1) 18.06. 15:00 -
Lubenec - Slavětín 3:6 (0:5) 21.05. 17:00 -
Lubenec - Černčice B 4:4 (2:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Slavětín - Lubenec 2:0 (1:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Lubenec - P. Týnec 4:2 (1:1) 02.10. 16:30 -
Staňkovice - Lubenec 0:6 (0:4) 25.09. 16:30 -
Slavětín - Lubenec 1:3 (0:1) 10.10. 12:30 -
Lubenec - Černčice B 1:0 (1:0) 03.10. 12:30 -
Lenešice B - Lubenec 1:5 (1:2) 26.09. 13:00 -
Lubenec - Holedeč 3:0 (1:0) 19.09. 13:00 -
Chlumčany B - Lubenec 2:0 (1:0) 13.09. 17:00 -
P. Týnec - Lubenec 6:4 (1:3) 06.09. 17:00 -
Lubenec - Staňkovice 3:6 (1:5) 29.08. 13:30 -
Ročov - Lubenec 0:1 (0:1) 22.08. 17:00 -
Lubenec - P. Týnec 4:2 (1:0) 02.11. 10:30 -
Lenešice B - Lubenec 3:2 (0:1) 27.10. 14:00 -
Lubenec - Holedeč 5:0 (4:0) 19.10. 12:00 -
Vroutek B - Lubenec 1:2 (1:0) 13.10. 16:00 -
Slavětín - Lubenec 1:5 (1:1) 05.10. 12:30 -
Lubenec - Ročov 9:0 (7:0) 28.09. 13:00 -
Černčice B - Lubenec 1:2 (0:1) 22.09. 13:30 -
Lubenec - Cítoliby B 5:0 (2:0) 14.09. 13:30 -
Chlumčany B - Lubenec 1:5 (1:2) 08.09. 17:00 -
Lubenec - Hlubany 7:1 (3:1) 31.08. 13:30 -
Pátek - Lubenec 3:2 (1:0) 24.08. 13:30 -
Lubenec - Buškovice 3:8 (3:3) 08.06. 17:00 -
Lubenec - Chožov 4:1 (2:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
Koštice - Lubenec 0:4 (0:3) 25.05. 17:00 -
Lubenec - Chlumčany B 7:0 (4:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
Holedeč - Lubenec 2:2 (1:1) 11.05. 17:00 -
Lubenec - Hlubany 1:1 (1:1) 04.05. 17:00 -
Ročov - Lubenec 4:3 (2:0) 27.04. 17:00 -
Lubenec - Vroutek B 1:1 (0:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Pátek - Lubenec 0:2 (0:0) 13.04. 17:00 -
Lubenec - Cítoliby B 2:0 (0:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Lišany - Lubenec 1:2 (0:2) 31.03. 16:30 -
Chožov - Lubenec 2:5 (1:3) 03.11. 14:00 -
Lubenec - Koštice 1:0 (1:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Chlumčany B - Lubenec 2:12 (1:9) 20.10. 15:30 -
Lubenec - Holedeč 1:0 (1:0) 13.10. 15:30 -
Hlubany - Lubenec 2:5 (1:3) 06.10. 16:00 -
Lubenec - Ročov 2:0 (0:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
Vroutek B - Lubenec 2:0 (0:0) 23.09. 13:30 -
Lubenec - Pátek 2:3 (1:3) 15.09. 16:30 -
Cítoliby B - Lubenec 3:1 (1:0) 09.09. 10:30 -
Buškovice - Lubenec 6:1 (1:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Chodov - Chyše 3:1 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Chyše B - Vojkovice 2:7 (0:5) 25.09. 14:00 -
Chyše - Lok. KV 4:2 (2:0) 24.09. 10:30 -
Chyše B - Stružná 4:1 (0:1) 04.09. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání |