David Roudenský
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Velký Beranov 1975 |
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Bedřichov |
2015-2016 | TJ Ježek Rantířov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Jamné - Beranov 1:0 (0:0) 14.04. 10:30 -
Beranov - Přibyslavice 2:2 (2:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Křižanov - Beranov 4:0 (3:0) 30.03. 15:30 -
Rad. Svratka - Beranov 0:2 (0:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Rudíkov - Beranov 1:1 (0:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Beranov - Nedvědice 2:4 (2:2) 15.10. 15:00 -
Rozsochy - Beranov 3:0 (2:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Beranov - Polná B 1:0 (0:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Bohdalov - Beranov 1:6 (1:3) 17.09. 15:30 -
Beranov - Mor. Bud. 2:1 (1:1) 12.08. 16:30 -
Beranov - Šebkovice 1:0 (1:0) 27.05. 16:30 -
Budišov-Nárameč - Beranov 4:3 (2:1) 21.05. 16:30 -
Beranov - Nedvědice 3:1 (0:0) 17.05. 17:30 -
Kouty - Beranov 3:0 (2:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Beranov - Jemnicko 1:3 (0:1) 01.04. 15:30 -
Beranov - Želetava 2:1 (2:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Beranov - Herálec 2:2 (2:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Bedřichov - Beranov 4:1 (4:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Šebkovice - Beranov 2:0 (0:0) 16.10. 15:00 -
Beranov - Budišov-Nárameč 3:3 (3:2) 08.10. 15:00 -
HFK Třebíč B - Beranov 5:0 (1:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Beranov - Kouty 1:0 (1:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Nedvědice - Beranov 1:3 (1:3) 04.09. 16:00 -
Beranov - Měřín 1:1 (0:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Beranov - FŠ Třebíč 2:3 (1:1) 14.08. 16:30 -
Beranov - Havl. Brod C 12:0 (7:0) 11.06. 16:30 -
Batelov - Beranov 1:2 (1:1) 04.06. 16:30 -
Beranov - Lípa 4:2 (1:2) 28.05. 16:30 -
Habry - Beranov 0:1 (0:1) 21.05. 16:30 -
Beranov - Pacov 4:2 (0:2) 14.05. 16:30 -
Beranov - Ant. Důl 0:2 (0:1) 30.04. 16:30 -
Světlá B - Beranov 0:2 (0:2) 23.04. 16:00 -
Beranov - Lučice 4:2 (1:2) 16.04. 16:00 -
Chotěboř B - Beranov 2:0 (2:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Beranov - Tis 2:3 (1:2) 02.04. 15:30 -
Pohled - Beranov 2:2 (2:1) 27.03. 15:00 -
Beranov - H. Borová 3:0 (0:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
H. Borová - Beranov 4:0 (2:0) 31.10. 14:30 -
Beranov - Batelov 4:0 (2:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Lípa - Beranov 0:5 (0:3) 10.10. 15:00 -
Beranov - Habry 3:1 (2:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Pacov - Beranov 2:1 (2:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Beranov - Ždírec B 3:0 (0:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Ant. Důl - Beranov 1:10 (1:8) 12.09. 16:00 -
Beranov - Světlá B 9:0 (3:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Lučice - Beranov 1:1 (1:1) 29.08. 16:30 -
Beranov - Pohled 3:2 (1:1) 07.08. 16:30 -
Bedřichov B - Mrákotín 12:2 (6:0) 03.11. 13:30 -
Bedřichov B - Dušejov 9:1 (6:1) 20.10. 14:30 -
Bedřichov B - Růžená 8:0 (5:0) 06.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
89.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |