David Kačeriak
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Velké Heraltice |
2020-2021 | FK Město Albrechtice |
2018-2019 | FSK Staré Město |
2016-2017 | FK Nové Heřminovy |
2015-2016 | MFK Bruntál |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Albrechtice - V. Heraltice 5:0 (4:0) 12.06. 14:00 -
V. Heraltice - Jindřichov 0:0 (0:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Hlavnice - V. Heraltice 1:3 (0:1) 03.10. 15:30 -
Albrechtice - V. Heraltice 3:0 (1:0) 28.09. 14:00 -
Velké Hoštice - V. Heraltice 1:1 (0:1) 20.09. 10:00 -
V. Heraltice - Žimrovice 1:2 (1:1) 12.09. 16:00 -
Chomýž - V. Heraltice 1:2 (1:0) 05.09. 16:30 -
V. Heraltice - Slavia Opava 3:1 (2:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Vítkov - V. Heraltice 0:2 (0:1) 22.08. 17:00 -
V. Heraltice - Zlatníky 0:2 (0:1) 15.08. 17:00 -
St. Město - Lichnov 5:1 (1:1) 09.11. 13:30 -
Lomnice - St. Město 4:2 (2:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
St. Město - Krnov B 3:3 (2:3) 26.10. 14:00 -
D. Moravice - St. Město 2:2 (0:2) 19.10. 14:00 -
St. Město - Brantice 3:1 (2:1) 12.10. 15:00 -
Stará Ves - St. Město 0:3 (0:3) 21.09. 16:00 -
St. Město - Vysoká 3:1 (2:0) 31.08. 16:30 -
V. Štáhle - St. Město 4:2 (1:1) 24.08. 17:00 -
St. Město - H.Benešov 3:4 (0:2) 17.08. 17:00 -
Vrbno - St. Město 4:1 (2:1) 22.06. 17:00 -
Lichnov - St. Město 4:2 (1:1) 08.06. 14:00 -
St. Město - Rudoltice 2:4 (1:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
SK Zátor - St. Město 5:3 (4:1) 25.05. 17:00 -
Nové Heř. - St. Město 0:1 (0:1) 04.05. 16:30 -
St. Město - Stará Ves 3:1 (1:0) 27.04. 16:00 -
Brantice - St. Město 1:2 (1:1) 20.04. 16:00 -
St. Město - Vysoká 3:0 (2:0) 13.04. 16:00 -
Jindřichov - St. Město 6:2 (3:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
St. Město - Lichnov 7:1 (4:1) 27.10. 14:30 -
Rudoltice - St. Město 4:0 (2:0) 20.10. 14:30 -
St. Město - SK Zátor 8:0 (4:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Světlá Hora - St. Město 4:4 (4:2) 06.10. 15:00 -
Stará Ves - St. Město 1:3 (0:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
St. Město - Brantice 5:1 (5:1) 08.09. 16:00 -
Vysoká - St. Město 3:4 (1:2) 01.09. 15:00 -
St. Město - D. Moravice 0:1 (0:0) 25.08. 16:30 -
V. Štáhle - St. Město 3:2 (1:2) 18.08. 16:30 -
St. Město - Vrbno 5:1 (3:0) 12.08. 16:30 -
Nové Heř. - Šir. Niva 3:2 (1:2) 23.06. 15:30 -
Stará Ves - Nové Heř. 5:2 (0:1) 08.05. 15:00 -
Břidličná B - Nové Heř. 6:2 (1:2) 05.05. 15:00 -
Rýmařov B - Nové Heř. 8:2 (2:2) 01.05. 10:15 -
Nové Heř. - Jindřichov 1:5 (1:2) 28.04. 16:30 -
D. Moravice - Nové Heř. 3:4 (2:1) 21.04. 16:00 -
Nové Heř. - Vysoká 0:0 (0:0) 14.04. 16:00 -
V. Štáhle - Nové Heř. 3:2 (1:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Jindřichov - Nové Heř. 2:3 (0:1) 11.11. 13:30 -
Nové Heř. - St. Město 1:8 (0:3) 28.10. 14:00 -
Vrbno - Nové Heř. 3:2 (1:1) 21.10. 14:00 -
Nové Heř. - Světlá Hora 5:0 (2:0) 14.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
72.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání |