Pavel Kargl
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Cholupice |
2019-2020 | FC Slavoj Velké Popovice |
2016-2017 | TJ Viktoria Vestec |
2015-2016 | FC Slavoj Velké Popovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Střešovice C - Cholupice B 8:0 (2:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Cholupice B - Točná 2:0 (0:0) 13.04. 11:00 -
Suchdol - Cholupice B 6:1 (3:1) 06.04. 16:30 -
Cholupice B - Modřany B 2:1 (0:1) 29.03. 11:00 -
Slivenec B - Cholupice B 4:0 (3:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Cholupice B - Smíchov B 0:6 (0:3) 04.11. 11:00 -
Lipence B - Cholupice B 1:2 (0:2) 14.10. 15:30 -
Cholupice B - Zbraslav B 2:3 (2:1) 07.10. 11:00 -
Lochkov - Cholupice B 2:3 (2:2) 01.10. 16:00 -
Cholupice B - Střešovice C 0:6 (0:1) 23.09. 11:30 -
Točná - Cholupice B 2:1 (2:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Cholupice B - Suchdol 1:4 (0:1) 09.09. 11:30 -
Modřany B - Cholupice B 1:0 (1:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Přišimasy - Vel.Popovice B 4:2 (2:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
Strančice - Vel.Popovice B 0:4 (0:3) 03.06. 17:00 -
Vel.Popovice B - Doubravčice 5:1 (1:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Vel.Popovice B - Dobřejovice B 1:6 (0:2) 13.05. 17:00 -
Vel.Popovice B - Hrusice B 0:2 (0:2) 29.04. 17:00 -
Doubek - Vel.Popovice B 0:5 (0:4) 23.04. 17:00 -
Všestary - Vel.Popovice B 1:2 (1:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Vel.Popovice B - Radošovice B 1:2 (0:2) 13.11. 14:00 -
Vel.Popovice B - Strančice 0:1 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Doubravčice - Vel.Popovice B 1:2 (0:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Vel.Popovice B - Křenice 1:2 (0:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Vel.Popovice B - Vyžlovka 3:7 (2:4) 08.10. 16:00 -
Hrusice B - Vel.Popovice B 3:5 (1:2) 02.10. 16:00 -
Vel.Popovice B - Přišimasy 3:5 (2:2) 28.09. 16:00 -
Vel.Popovice B - Doubek 2:2 (2:2) 24.09. 16:30 -
Vel.Popovice B - Všestary 8:1 (6:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Vel.Popovice B - Sluštice 6:2 (4:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Doubravčice - Vel.Popovice B 1:1 (1:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Sluštice - Vel.Popovice B 2:0 (0:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Vel.Popovice B - Přišimasy 4:2 (3:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Hrusice B - Vel.Popovice B 9:6 (5:5) 01.05. 17:00 -
Vel.Popovice B - Doubek 4:1 (2:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Říčany B - Vel.Popovice B 5:1 (0:0) 17.04. 17:00 -
Dobřejovice B - Vel.Popovice B 2:2 (0:1) 10.04. 16:30 -
Vel.Popovice B - Struhařov 0:1 (0:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Vel.Popovice - Hrusice 4:3 (4:0) 09.10. 19:00 -
Vel.Popovice - Zeleneč 3:4 (2:1) 02.10. 19:00 -
Mirošovice - Vel.Popovice 1:2 (1:1) 26.09. 16:00 -
Vel.Popovice - Sibřina 3:1 (1:1) 18.09. 19:00 -
Líbeznice - Vel.Popovice 11:2 (6:0) 13.09. 16:30 -
Vel.Popovice - Kunice B 2:0 (1:0) 04.09. 19:00 -
Kamenice - Vel.Popovice 2:5 (1:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Vel.Popovice - Šestajovice 0:1 (0:1) 21.08. 19:00 -
Vel.Popovice - Radonice 1:2 (1:0) 06.09. 19:00 -
Bášť - Vel.Popovice 1:2 (1:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
Vel.Popovice - Kostelec 2:0 (1:0) 23.08. 19:00 -
Vestec B - Průhonice B 3:4 (2:0) 15.06. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
90.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
92.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Střídání | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Gól |