Jan Šíma
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Olbramovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Postupice B - Olbramovice B 2:6 (1:2) 15.08. 15:00 -
Budenín - Olbramovice B 0:6 (0:3) 26.09. 16:30 -
Postupice B - Olbramovice B 3:4 (0:2) 30.08. 15:00 -
Jankov B - Olbramovice B 4:0 (1:0) 23.08. 15:00 -
Heřmaničky - Olbramovice B 1:7 (1:3) 26.10. 14:30 -
Olbramovice B - Louňovice 5:3 (2:1) 21.09. 16:30 -
Ratměřice - Olbramovice B 6:4 (5:1) 14.09. 16:30 -
Olbramovice B - Jankov B 0:2 (0:1) 07.09. 17:00 -
Načeradec - Olbramovice B 0:1 (0:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Jankov - Olbramovice 0:6 (0:3) 15.06. 17:00 -
Olbramovice B - Přestavlky B 1:2 (0:2) 07.04. 15:00 -
Týnec - Olbramovice 2:1 (1:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Olbramovice - Maršovice 1:5 (0:2) 27.10. 14:30 -
Čerčany - Olbramovice 1:3 (0:0) 20.10. 15:30 -
Jankov - Olbramovice 2:3 (0:2) 17.06. 17:00 -
Olbramovice B - Velíš 1:3 (0:0) 10.06. 15:00 -
Olbramovice - Trh.Štěpánov 6:2 (4:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Mezno - Olbramovice 3:1 (0:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Olbramovice B - Postupice B 4:3 (2:2) 13.05. 15:00 -
Neveklov - Olbramovice 1:3 (1:2) 05.05. 17:00 -
Soběhrdy - Olbramovice 3:2 (3:2) 21.04. 17:00 -
Olbramovice - Postupice 3:4 (1:2) 07.04. 16:30 -
Olbramovice B - SK Přestavlky 4:4 (2:3) 22.10. 15:00 -
Olbramovice - Mezno 7:2 (3:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Kralovice - Olbramovice 1:3 (1:2) 14.10. 15:30 -
Chotýšany - Olbramovice 2:5 (1:2) 30.09. 16:00 -
Olbramovice B - Soběhrdy B 3:2 (2:1) 24.09. 15:00 -
Přestavlky - Olbramovice 3:0 (2:0) 16.09. 17:00 -
Postupice - Olbramovice 2:2 (1:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Olbramovice B - Myslič 3:3 (1:2) 03.09. 15:00 -
Olbramovice - Janovice 3:1 (2:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Olbramovice B - Louňovice 1:4 (0:1) 17.06. 13:30 -
Struhařov B - Olbramovice B 7:3 (3:3) 11.06. 17:00 -
Olbramovice B - Popovice B 4:2 (2:1) 04.06. 14:00 -
Olbramovice B - Chotýšany B 4:6 (3:1) 07.05. 14:00 -
Olbramovice B - Budenín 4:4 (2:2) 23.04. 14:00 -
Olbramovice B - Drachkov 1:4 (0:2) 02.04. 14:00 -
Myslič - Olbramovice B 2:3 (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Olbramovice B - Struhařov B 5:4 (1:3) 13.11. 14:00 -
Mezno B - Olbramovice B 7:2 (2:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Budenín - Olbramovice B 7:1 (4:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Olbramovice B - Jankov B 10:2 (5:1) 18.09. 14:00 -
Drachkov - Olbramovice B 5:2 (1:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Olbramovice B - Myslič 1:3 (1:2) 28.08. 14:00 -
Olbramovice - Bystřice 1:1 (1:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Olbramovice B - Budenín 3:5 (1:5) 18.06. 14:00 -
Václavice - Olbramovice 0:4 (0:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Olbramovice B - Drachkov 1:1 (0:1) 05.06. 15:00 -
Úročnice - Olbramovice 1:2 (1:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Votice B - Olbramovice 0:3 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
11.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Gól |