Vladimír Kozánek
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | FK Chlumčany |
2018-2019 | Lipenec |
2016-2017 | Slavětín |
2015-2016 | Lipenec |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Cítoliby B - Chlumčany B 1:4 (0:2) 04.10. 16:00 -
1.SK Jirkov - Chlumčany 0:7 (0:4) 02.06. 17:00 -
Vilémov - Chlumčany 5:2 (2:2) 14.04. 15:00 -
Chlumčany - Braňany 3:2p. (1:1) 07.04. 16:30 -
Holedeč - Chlumčany B 0:0 (0:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Chlumčany B - Ročov 2:2 (1:1) 31.03. 16:30 -
Lom - Chlumčany 1:3 (0:3) 30.03. 16:30 -
Chlumčany - Černovice 0:1p. (0:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Lipenec - Zeměchy 2:3 (0:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Lenešice B - Lipenec 2:2 (2:0) 21.10. 14:00 -
Lipenec - Lišany 1:3 (0:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Měcholupy - Lipenec 0:3 (0:1) 06.10. 12:30 -
Lipenec - Nepomyšl 9:1 (5:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Bezděkov - Lipenec 3:1 (2:1) 22.09. 13:00 -
Lipenec - Hříškov 7:2 (4:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Zeměchy - Lipenec 3:4 (0:3) 09.09. 17:00 -
Lipenec - Lenešice B 2:5 (1:3) 02.09. 17:00 -
Lišany - Lipenec 2:5 (1:3) 26.08. 17:00 -
Slavětín B - Zeměchy 4:1 (2:1) 03.06. 13:30 -
Slavětín - P. Týnec 4:4 (4:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Lenešice - Slavětín 10:0 (6:0) 26.05. 14:00 -
Slavětín - Kozly 9:2 (5:2) 19.05. 17:00 -
Peruc - Slavětín 5:0 (0:0) 12.05. 17:00 -
Libčeves - Slavětín 6:2 (2:1) 05.05. 14:00 -
Slavětín B - Bezděkov 8:4 (4:2) 29.04. 13:30 -
Slavětín - Vroutek B 3:3 (0:1) 28.04. 17:00 -
Dobroměřice B - Slavětín 5:3 (3:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Slavětín B - Nepomyšl 3:3 (1:3) 15.04. 13:30 -
Slavětín - Cítoliby 1:1 (0:1) 14.04. 17:00 -
Výškov - Slavětín 4:1 (1:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Slavětín B - Hříškov 2:6 (0:3) 01.04. 13:30 -
Slavětín - Žiželice 3:2 (1:1) 31.03. 16:30 -
Vrbno - Slavětín 3:0 (2:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Slavětín - Kr. Dvůr 1:3 (1:1) 11.11. 14:00 -
P. Týnec - Slavětín 2:2 (0:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Slavětín - Lenešice 1:3 (0:3) 28.10. 14:30 -
Slavětín - Peruc 3:2 (3:0) 14.10. 16:00 -
Slavětín - Libčeves 0:3 kont. (2:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Bezděkov - Slavětín B 2:2 (1:2) 01.10. 16:30 -
Vroutek B - Slavětín 9:3 (4:1) 01.10. 13:30 -
Slavětín B - Buškovice 2:6 (2:4) 24.09. 13:30 -
Slavětín - Dobroměřice B 1:6 (1:3) 23.09. 16:30 -
Nepomyšl - Slavětín B 0:2 (0:0) 16.09. 13:30 -
Slavětín B - Lipenec 2:0 (1:0) 10.09. 13:30 -
Slavětín - Výškov 1:1 (1:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Žiželice - Slavětín 1:2 (0:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Slavětín - Vrbno 1:1 (0:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Blatno - Slavětín zrušen -
Peruc - Slavětín 3:0 (1:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Slavětín B - Zeměchy 1:4 (0:2) 04.06. 10:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
6.minuta | Střídání | |
11.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól |