Petr Ceh
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Malá Morava |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Rapotín B - Malá Morava 9:1 (5:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Malá Morava - Brníčko 4:0 (2:0) 14.10. 14:30 -
Hrabišín - Malá Morava 1:0 (0:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Malá Morava - Petrov-Sob. 2:1 (1:1) 30.09. 15:00 -
Hanušovice - Malá Morava 4:1 (3:1) 02.09. 16:00 -
Malá Morava - Hanušovice 1:2 (1:1) 06.05. 16:30 -
Postřelmov B - Malá Morava 3:0 (2:0) 29.04. 16:00 -
Sudkov - Malá Morava 2:10 (2:5) 22.04. 16:00 -
Malá Morava - Rovensko 2:1 (1:0) 15.04. 16:00 -
Malá Morava - Jedlí 4:1 (2:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Písařov - Malá Morava 4:0 (1:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Malá Morava - Hrabišín 3:1 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Libina B - Malá Morava 5:1 (2:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Hrabišín - Malá Morava 4:2 (1:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Malá Morava - Postřelmov B 0:4 (0:4) 24.09. 15:30 -
Malá Morava - Sudkov 12:2 (5:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Rovensko - Malá Morava 1:2 (0:2) 10.09. 16:00 -
Malá Morava - Brníčko 7:0 (4:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Jedlí - Malá Morava 1:4 (0:1) 28.08. 16:30 -
Malá Morava - Písařov 1:4 (0:3) 20.08. 16:30 -
Malá Morava - Jedlí 5:3 (2:2) 25.09. 15:30 -
Libina B - Malá Morava 4:1 (0:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
Malá Morava - Šumperk B 0:4 (0:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Písařov - Malá Morava 1:3 (1:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Malá Morava - Rovensko 2:0 (2:0) 28.08. 16:30 -
Hanušovice - Malá Morava 4:3 (1:2) 21.08. 16:30 -
Malá Morava - Rovensko 2:3p. (1:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Jedlí - Malá Morava 4:0 (1:0) 04.10. 15:30 -
Malá Morava - Libina B 4:3 (2:1) 26.09. 15:30 -
Hanušovice - Malá Morava 3:0 (3:0) 29.08. 16:30 -
Malá Morava - Písařov 0:2 (0:1) 22.08. 16:30 -
Rovensko - Malá Morava 4:2 (1:1) 16.08. 17:00 -
Malá Morava - Brníčko 5:1 (3:1) 08.08. 17:00 -
Malá Morava - Rovensko 0:3 (0:1) 26.10. 14:30 -
Brníčko - Malá Morava 4:1 (3:0) 19.10. 14:30 -
Hanušovice - Malá Morava 5:2 (2:1) 05.10. 15:30 -
Malá Morava - Hanušovice 0:3 (0:1) 21.09. 15:30 -
Malá Morava - Bludov B 1:0p. (0:0) 14.09. 16:00 -
Malá Morava - Libina B 2:3 (0:3) 31.08. 16:00 -
Rovensko - Malá Morava 3:1 (0:1) 24.08. 16:30 -
Malá Morava - Brníčko 2:1 (1:1) 17.08. 16:30 -
Malá Morava - Postřelmov B 3:2 (2:0) 15.06. 16:30 -
Malá Morava - Bludov B 4:3p. (2:1) 08.06. 16:30 -
Krchleby - Malá Morava 0:3 (0:1) 02.06. 15:30 -
Malá Morava - Palonín 3:0 (1:0) 25.05. 16:30 -
Líbivá - Malá Morava 4:3p. (2:2) 18.05. 16:30 -
Malá Morava - Lukavice 4:3p. (1:1) 11.05. 16:30 -
Malá Morava - Písařov 2:0 (1:0) 27.04. 16:00 -
Podolí - Malá Morava 4:2 (2:1) 19.04. 16:00 -
Malá Morava - Jedlí 4:1 (0:1) 13.04. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
35.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Červená karta | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání |