Patrik Janák
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | Malá Morava |
2020-2021 | Libina |
2018-2019 | Malá Morava |
2018-2019 | Libina |
2015-2016 | Malá Morava |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Rapotín B - Malá Morava 9:1 (5:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Malá Morava - Brníčko 4:0 (2:0) 14.10. 14:30 -
Hrabišín - Malá Morava 1:0 (0:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Malá Morava - Petrov-Sob. 2:1 (1:1) 30.09. 15:00 -
Rovensko - Malá Morava 5:0 (2:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Malá Morava - Lesnice B 4:1 (3:1) 16.09. 15:30 -
Sudkov - Malá Morava 6:4 (3:3) 09.09. 17:00 -
Hanušovice - Malá Morava 4:1 (3:1) 02.09. 16:00 -
Malá Morava - Jedlí 6:5 (4:3) 26.08. 16:30 -
Malá Morava - Hanušovice 1:2 (1:1) 06.05. 16:30 -
Postřelmov B - Malá Morava 3:0 (2:0) 29.04. 16:00 -
Sudkov - Malá Morava 2:10 (2:5) 22.04. 16:00 -
Malá Morava - Rovensko 2:1 (1:0) 15.04. 16:00 -
Brníčko - Malá Morava 0:3 (0:2) 08.04. 15:30 -
Malá Morava - Jedlí 4:1 (2:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Malá Morava - Hrabišín 3:1 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Libina B - Malá Morava 5:1 (2:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Hrabišín - Malá Morava 4:2 (1:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Malá Morava - Libina B 3:1 (1:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Malá Morava - Postřelmov B 0:4 (0:4) 24.09. 15:30 -
Malá Morava - Sudkov 12:2 (5:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Rovensko - Malá Morava 1:2 (0:2) 10.09. 16:00 -
Malá Morava - Brníčko 7:0 (4:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Jedlí - Malá Morava 1:4 (0:1) 28.08. 16:30 -
Malá Morava - Písařov 1:4 (0:3) 20.08. 16:30 -
Malá Morava - Šumperk B 7:6 (4:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Malá Morava - Rovensko 4:1 (2:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Jedlí - Malá Morava 5:2 (2:1) 01.05. 16:30 -
Malá Morava - Hanušovice 0:4 (0:0) 24.04. 15:30 -
Šumperk B - Malá Morava 9:2 (6:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Malá Morava - Písařov 3:7 (2:4) 09.04. 15:30 -
Jedlí - Malá Morava 2:1p. (0:1) 17.10. 14:30 -
Malá Morava - Libina B 3:1 (2:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Brníčko - Malá Morava 2:0 (0:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Malá Morava - Jedlí 5:3 (2:2) 25.09. 15:30 -
Libina B - Malá Morava 4:1 (0:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
Písařov - Malá Morava 1:3 (1:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Malá Morava - Rovensko 2:0 (2:0) 28.08. 16:30 -
Hanušovice - Malá Morava 4:3 (1:2) 21.08. 16:30 -
Libina B - Brníčko 7:2 (3:1) 11.10. 15:00 -
Malá Morava - Libina B 4:3 (2:1) 26.09. 15:30 -
Libina - Štíty 2:4 (0:2) 13.09. 15:00 -
Žulová - Libina 2:1p. (0:0) 06.09. 14:30 -
Libina - Loučná 5:1 (1:0) 29.08. 16:30 -
Mikulovice - Libina 1:2p. (0:0) 22.08. 15:00 -
Libina - Ruda 9:0 (3:0) 16.08. 15:30 -
Brníčko - Libina B 0:2 (0:1) 15.08. 16:00 -
Postřelmov - Libina 2:1 (2:0) 09.08. 15:00 -
Libina B - Jedlí 6:1 (4:1) 08.08. 17:00 -
Malá Morava - Rovensko 0:3 (0:1) 26.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
13.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Červená karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
60.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta |