Karel Šindelář
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | FC Čechie Uhříněves |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Klánovice - Uhříněves B 4:2 (1:2) 17.09. 16:30 -
Uhříněves B - Hostivař B 4:1 (2:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Háje B - Uhříněves B 3:4 (3:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Uhříněves B - Kolovraty B 1:1 (0:0) 13.08. 13:30 -
Uhříněves B - Stodůlky B 1:1 (1:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Slavia Malešice - Uhříněves B 4:1 (0:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Uhříněves B - Benice 3:0 (2:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Praga C - Uhříněves B 0:1 (0:1) 15.05. 14:45 -
Šeberov - Uhříněves B 0:3 (0:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Vršovice B - Uhříněves B 0:0 (0:0) 30.04. 13:30 -
Uhříněves B - D. Měcholupy 5:0 (2:0) 24.04. 16:30 -
Xaverov - Uhříněves 0:2 (0:1) 10.04. 16:30 -
Stodůlky B - Uhříněves B 3:1 (1:1) 23.10. 14:00 -
Uhříněves B - Slavia Malešice 0:2 (0:2) 16.10. 13:00 -
Benice - Uhříněves B 0:2 (0:1) 09.10. 15:30 -
Uhříněves B - Šeberov 2:1 (0:1) 28.09. 15:00 -
Uhříněves B - Vršovice B 1:0 (1:0) 18.09. 13:00 -
D. Měcholupy - Uhříněves B 0:2 (0:2) 11.09. 10:15 -
Uhříněves B - Nusle 8:0 (4:0) 04.09. 13:00 -
Uhříněves B - Dubeč B 8:0 (4:0) 28.08. 13:00 -
Štěrboholy B - Uhříněves B 0:6 (0:4) 20.08. 19:00 -
Uhříněves B - Dukla JM B 4:0 (3:0) 14.08. 13:00 -
Šeberov - Uhříněves B 3:1 (1:0) 20.09. 16:30 -
Uhříněves B - Nusle 4:1 (1:1) 12.09. 13:30 -
Uhříněves B - Dubeč B 7:1 (2:0) 05.09. 13:00 -
Štěrboholy B - Uhříněves B 0:2 (0:1) 30.08. 17:00 -
Uhříněves B - D. Počernice C 5:2 (2:2) 03.11. 19:00 -
Uhříněves B - Slavia Malešice B 5:0 (3:0) 12.10. 13:00 -
Běchovice - Uhříněves B 2:4 (2:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
Union Žižkov B - Uhříněves B 0:5 (0:4) 21.09. 16:30 -
Uhříněves B - Újezd C 5:1 (2:1) 14.09. 13:00 -
Uhříněves B - Kunratice B 3:0 (3:0) 07.09. 13:00 -
Uhříněves - Xaverov 1:0 (0:0) 07.09. 10:30 -
Záběhlice - Uhříněves B 2:4 (1:2) 31.08. 10:30 -
Bohnice - Uhříněves 0:3 (0:2) 15.06. 17:00 -
Uhříněves - Březiněves 2:2 (1:2) 07.06. 17:45 -
Tempo B - Uhříněves 6:1 (3:0) 01.06. 17:30 -
Uhříněves - Kolovraty 0:2 (0:1) 05.05. 17:00 -
Hrdlořezy - Uhříněves 4:2 (2:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Uhříněves - Ďáblice 3:4 (3:2) 22.04. 17:00 -
Štěrboholy - Uhříněves 1:0 (1:0) 13.04. 10:30 -
Uhříněves - Praga 0:4 (0:1) 07.04. 16:30 -
Kyje - Uhříněves 1:2 (0:0) 31.03. 15:30 -
Uhříněves - Union 4:2 (1:2) 24.03. 15:00 -
Troja - Uhříněves 2:4 (2:3) 17.03. 15:00 -
Uhříněves - Háje 2:1 (1:0) 09.03. 16:00 -
Uhříněves - Bohnice 1:5 (0:1) 18.11. 13:30 -
Uhříněves - Újezd n. Lesy 0:9 (0:5) 07.11. 20:00 -
Uhříněves - Tempo B 2:2 (1:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Uhříněves - Kunratice 0:0 (0:0) 21.10. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
60.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
93.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání |