Tomáš Fischer
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Královice |
2017-2018 | TJ Spoje Praha |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Královice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Královice B - Troja B 4:2 (0:2) 12.11. 14:00 -
Prosex - Královice B 2:0 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Třeboradice B - Královice B 3:5 (3:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Královice B - Union B 4:4 (2:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
D. Počernice B - Královice B 2:2 (1:1) 14.10. 10:45 -
Královice B - Řeporyje B 3:6 (1:5) 08.10. 16:00 -
Raptors B - Královice B 3:5 (1:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Královice B - Kunratice B 10:1 (5:0) 24.09. 15:00 -
Písnice - Královice B 2:3 (1:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Královice B - Chabry B 3:5 (2:3) 10.09. 16:00 -
Královice B - Kačerov 6:4 (4:2) 03.09. 16:00 -
Troja B - Královice B 4:5 (3:4) 28.05. 17:00 -
Královice B - Zlíchov B 4:1 (4:0) 21.05. 16:00 -
Královice B - Třeboradice B 1:7 (1:4) 14.05. 16:00 -
Union B - Královice B 3:6 (2:5) 08.05. 16:30 -
Královice B - D. Počernice B 2:1 (1:1) 29.04. 10:30 -
Praga B - Královice B 3:0 (2:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Královice B - Raptors B 4:4 (1:2) 16.04. 16:00 -
Kunratice B - Královice B 5:2 (3:2) 10.04. 16:30 -
Královice B - Libuš B 5:2 (1:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Chabry B - Královice B 1:4 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Kačerov - Královice B 4:2 (1:0) 18.03. 10:00 -
Zlíchov B - Královice B 1:1 (0:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Královice B - Praga B 2:1 (1:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Raptors B - Královice B 1:9 (0:3) 17.09. 16:00 -
Libuš B - Královice B 1:4 (1:1) 03.09. 13:00 -
Královice B - Zlíchov B 6:1 (5:0) 29.05. 16:00 -
Union B - Královice B 4:5 (3:3) 15.05. 17:00 -
Královice B - Ambassadors 5:1 (4:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
Satalice - Královice B 3:1 (1:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Královice B - Chabry B 2:10 (0:7) 22.08. 16:00 -
Kačerov - Královice B 3:2 (2:1) 14.08. 10:00 -
Královice B - Slavia Malešice B 11:6 (6:4) 11.10. 16:00 -
Běchovice - Královice B 1:4 (1:2) 04.10. 16:00 -
Královice - Admira B 2:7 (1:6) 03.10. 10:30 -
Union Žižkov B - Královice B 0:5 (0:3) 19.09. 10:30 -
Královice B - Újezd C 3:1 (2:0) 12.09. 10:30 -
Královice B - Kunratice B 6:2 (4:0) 06.09. 17:00 -
Záběhlice - Královice B 0:13 (0:4) 29.08. 10:30 -
Královice B - Šeberov B 9:1 (3:1) 23.08. 17:00 -
Zličín - Královice 0:2 (0:1) 08.08. 10:30 -
Spoje B - Kolovraty B 2:2 (1:1) 02.11. 11:00 -
Štěrboholy B - Spoje B 1:0 (0:0) 27.10. 17:00 -
Spoje B - Dukla JM B 3:2 (1:1) 19.10. 11:00 -
Stodůlky C - Spoje B 0:5 (0:0) 12.10. 15:30 -
Slavia Malešice - Spoje B 0:5 (0:2) 05.10. 16:00 -
D. Měcholupy - Spoje B 2:1 (0:1) 14.09. 10:00 -
Dubeč B - Spoje B 2:4 (1:3) 07.09. 17:00 -
Spoje B - Šeberov 4:5 (1:1) 31.08. 12:15 -
Nusle - Spoje B 2:0 (1:0) 24.08. 10:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
83.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
18.minuta | Střídání | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Červená karta | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta |