Václav Hauer
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | Český Dub |
2017-2018 | Hlavice |
2016-2017 | Český Dub |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Pěnčín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Vratislavice B - Český Dub 3:6 (3:2) 11.10. 16:00 -
Český Dub - Chotyně 6:2 (4:1) 03.10. 16:00 -
Hlavice - Český Dub 1:6 (0:4) 30.08. 17:00 -
Český Dub - Zdislava 6:1 (5:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Český Dub - Vratislavice B 3:1 (2:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Český Dub - Václavice 7:0 (2:0) 19.10. 15:00 -
Rozstání B - Český Dub 3:5 (2:3) 12.10. 14:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Český Dub 3:6 (3:1) 28.09. 14:00 -
Český Dub - Mníšek 2:1 (0:1) 21.09. 15:00 -
Hlavice - Český Dub 2:3 (1:2) 15.09. 16:30 -
Český Dub - Zdislava 11:0 (7:0) 07.09. 15:00 -
Václavice - Český Dub 0:6 (0:3) 17.08. 15:00 -
Český Dub - Rozstání B 1:2 (0:0) 10.08. 13:00 -
Chotyně - Český Dub 2:2 (1:0) 08.06. 17:00 -
Rynoltice - Český Dub 7:4 (2:1) 25.05. 13:00 -
Raspenava - Český Dub 6:4 (2:2) 18.05. 17:00 -
Český Dub - Frýdlant 2:2 (1:1) 11.05. 14:00 -
Višňová B - Český Dub 9:3 (3:1) 05.05. 17:00 -
Hrádek B - Český Dub 7:1 (3:0) 21.04. 15:00 -
Machnín - Český Dub 5:2 (3:1) 06.04. 16:30 -
B. Kostel B - Český Dub 3:4 (1:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Český Dub - Dolní Řasnice 4:2 (1:0) 10.11. 14:00 -
Český Dub - Bulovka 0:2 (0:1) 27.10. 14:00 -
Rynoltice - Český Dub 3:2 (2:2) 21.10. 14:00 -
Český Dub - Raspenava 0:0 (0:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Frýdlant - Český Dub 5:0 (1:0) 07.10. 14:00 -
Český Dub - Hrádek B 1:2 (0:1) 15.09. 15:00 -
Nové Město - Český Dub 3:2 (1:1) 08.09. 17:00 -
Český Dub - Machnín 5:1 (3:1) 01.09. 15:00 -
Český Dub - B. Kostel B 2:1 (0:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Nová Ves - Český Dub 6:1 (2:0) 18.08. 14:00 -
Žibřidice - Český Dub 7:0 (3:0) 16.06. 15:00 -
Vratislavice - Český Dub 8:0 (3:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Český Dub - Višňová B 1:3 (0:1) 02.06. 15:00 -
Stráž n.N. B - Český Dub 6:2 (4:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Český Dub - Hrádek B 3:0 (0:0) 20.05. 15:00 -
Hlavice - Český Dub 2:4 (2:3) 13.05. 17:00 -
Český Dub - Nová Ves 3:1 (0:1) 05.05. 15:00 -
Český Dub - Dolní Řasnice 4:1 (2:1) 21.04. 15:00 -
Nové Město - Český Dub 4:0 (2:0) 14.04. 14:00 -
Český Dub - Machnín 2:2 (0:1) 07.04. 14:00 -
Rynoltice - Český Dub 2:4 (1:2) 31.03. 10:00 -
Český Dub - Frýdlant B 3:0 (0:0) 24.03. 14:00 -
Český Dub - Vratislavice 4:3 (2:0) 04.11. 14:30 -
Český Dub - Stráž n.N. B 8:5 (3:3) 21.10. 12:30 -
Hlavice - Český Dub 5:1 (2:1) 18.10. 16:00 -
Český Dub - Žibřidice 6:2 (5:1) 28.09. 15:00 -
Český Dub - Nové Město 2:1 (2:0) 09.09. 15:00 -
Machnín - Český Dub 5:4 (4:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Český Dub - Rynoltice 2:2 (2:0) 26.08. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
51.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
49.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání |