Jaroslav Francl
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ ZD Podlesí Ročov |
2019-2020 | FK Chlumčany |
2018-2019 | TJ ZD Podlesí Ročov |
2017-2018 | FK Chlumčany |
2016-2017 | TJ Sokol Líšťany |
2015-2016 | FK Postoloprty |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Domoušice B - Ročov 1:11 (1:3) 04.11. 10:30 -
Ročov - Lenešice B 6:1 (3:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Ročov - Krásný Dvůr 2:0 (0:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Staňkovice - Ročov 4:2 (0:1) 30.09. 12:30 -
Lubenec - Ročov 3:4 (1:1) 23.09. 13:00 -
Ročov - Lipenec 4:3 (3:3) 17.09. 16:30 -
Ročov - Domoušice B 11:0 (5:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Lenešice B - Ročov 9:4 (3:1) 26.08. 13:30 -
Ročov - Lipenec 6:2 (3:1) 13.11. 14:00 -
Lenešice B - Ročov 3:3 (1:2) 05.11. 12:00 -
Ročov - Libčeves 10:0 (6:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Černčice B - Ročov 1:5 (0:2) 15.10. 15:30 -
Ročov - Chlumčany B 5:4 (3:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Ročov - Cítoliby B 7:0 (5:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Cítoliby B - Ročov 3:0 (1:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Lipenec - Ročov 7:4 (2:2) 24.09. 13:00 -
Ročov - Lenešice B 1:1 (0:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
Peruc - Ročov 0:3 (0:3) 18.06. 17:00 -
Ročov - Slavětín 9:0 (3:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Staňkovice - Ročov 2:3 (2:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Ročov - Černčice B 5:0 (2:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Chlumčany B - Ročov 3:5 (3:2) 21.05. 17:00 -
Ročov - Cítoliby B 4:5 (4:3) 14.05. 17:00 -
Holedeč - Ročov 4:1 (1:0) 08.05. 15:00 -
Ročov - P. Týnec 14:0 (7:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Ročov - Lubenec 10:0 (3:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Ročov - Lenešice B 1:2 (0:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Cítoliby B - Chlumčany B 2:4 (1:2) 07.11. 14:00 -
Chlumčany - Lenešice 0:1 (0:0) 31.10. 14:30 -
Chlumčany B - Holedeč 5:3 (2:2) 30.10. 14:30 -
P. Týnec - Chlumčany B 1:1 (0:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Březno - Chlumčany 2:3 (0:3) 23.10. 10:30 -
Chlumčany - Ohníč 4:3 (3:2) 17.10. 12:30 -
Chlumčany - Strupčice 1:2 (1:0) 10.10. 12:30 -
Ročov - Chlumčany B 6:3 (4:2) 09.10. 16:00 -
Blažim - Chlumčany 5:1 (0:1) 02.10. 13:00 -
Chlumčany - Podbořany 2:3 (0:1) 26.09. 13:00 -
Peruc - Chlumčany B 2:0 (1:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Krásný Dvůr - Chlumčany 0:5 (0:2) 19.09. 14:00 -
Chlumčany B - Slavětín 2:1 (0:1) 18.09. 17:00 -
Chlumčany - Osek 1:4 (0:1) 12.09. 13:30 -
Staňkovice - Chlumčany B 0:9 (0:3) 11.09. 17:00 -
Chlumčany B - Lenešice B 4:2 (1:1) 11.10. 16:00 -
Obrnice - Chlumčany 1:5 (1:4) 10.10. 10:30 -
Cítoliby B - Chlumčany B 1:4 (0:2) 04.10. 16:00 -
Chlumčany - Meziboří 2:1p. (1:0) 03.10. 12:30 -
Strupčice - Chlumčany 3:1 (0:0) 27.09. 16:30 -
Chlumčany B - Holedeč 2:0 (0:0) 26.09. 13:00 -
Vroutek B - Chlumčany B 12:0 (5:0) 20.09. 16:30 -
Chlumčany - Kopisty 8:3 (4:0) 19.09. 13:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
65.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Červená karta | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
Gól | ||
63.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
1.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól |