Jiří Šída
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | SK Malá Skála |
2020-2021 | TJ Vitana Byšice |
2019-2020 | SK Semily |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Bozkov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hodkovice B - Malá Skála 1:1 (0:1) 05.11. 13:00 -
Malá Skála - Josefův Důl 0:4 (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Nová Ves - Malá Skála 1:2 (0:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Smržovka B - Malá Skála 4:2 (2:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Malá Skála - Lučany B 0:6 (0:5) 08.10. 16:00 -
Držkov B - Malá Skála 4:4 (1:4) 01.10. 16:00 -
Malá Skála - Kovo 2:3 (0:2) 24.09. 16:30 -
Kokonín - Malá Skála 0:2 (0:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Malá Skála - Plavy B 4:8 (0:3) 10.09. 17:00 -
Jenišovice B - Malá Skála 3:3 (3:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Malá Skála - Mšeno B 3:10 (1:7) 27.08. 17:00 -
Střezivojice - Byšice B 2:0 (1:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Přepeře C - Semily B 4:1 (2:0) 13.10. 15:30 -
Zálesní Lhota - Semily B 5:1 (3:0) 05.10. 16:00 -
Semily B - Studenec B 5:10 (2:6) 28.09. 16:30 -
Tatobity - Semily B 4:1 (1:0) 21.09. 16:30 -
Semily B - Košťálov C 6:2 (1:2) 01.09. 17:00 -
Studenec - Semily B 1:2 (0:1) 24.08. 17:00 -
Semily B - Kruh 1:5 (0:1) 17.08. 17:00 -
Horka - Semily B 5:2 (1:2) 10.08. 17:00 -
Bozkov B - Košťálov C 2:3 (1:1) 16.06. 16:00 -
Roztoky - Bozkov 1:2 (1:1) 15.06. 14:00 -
Benecko - Bozkov B 2:5 (1:3) 09.06. 14:30 -
Bozkov - Plavy 1:1 (0:0) 08.06. 17:00 -
Bozkov B - Rovensko B 3:1 (0:1) 02.06. 16:00 -
Bělá - Bozkov 2:3 (2:2) 01.06. 17:00 -
Bozkov B - Horka 2:2 (1:1) 26.05. 16:00 -
Kruh - Bozkov B 2:1 (1:1) 18.05. 16:00 -
Bozkov B - Studenec 2:5 (1:3) 12.05. 16:00 -
Bozkov - Albrechtice 0:6 (0:2) 11.05. 17:00 -
Přepeře C - Bozkov B 2:0 (1:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Bozkov B - Víchová 3:1 (0:1) 28.04. 16:00 -
Tatobity - Bozkov B 5:0 (3:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Přepeře B - Bozkov 2:1 (1:0) 20.04. 14:00 -
Bozkov - Smržovka 4:2 (2:1) 14.04. 16:00 -
Bozkov B - Studenec B 5:0 (2:0) 14.04. 11:00 -
Zálesní Lhota - Bozkov B 1:1 (0:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Bozkov - Rychnov 4:3 (2:2) 30.03. 16:00 -
Bozkov - Držkov 5:6 (2:3) 23.03. 15:00 -
Bozkov - Roztoky 5:1 (2:1) 03.11. 13:30 -
Horka - Bozkov B 4:0 (1:0) 20.10. 15:30 -
Bozkov B - Kruh 6:3 (2:0) 13.10. 15:30 -
Studenec - Bozkov B 0:2 (0:2) 06.10. 16:00 -
Bozkov B - Přepeře C 7:1 (2:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Víchová - Bozkov B 4:0 (2:0) 22.09. 16:30 -
Bozkov B - Tatobity 2:2 (2:2) 15.09. 17:00 -
Studenec B - Bozkov B 7:4 (2:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
Bozkov B - Zálesní Lhota 2:0 (1:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Košťálov C - Bozkov B 1:0 (1:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Bozkov B - Benecko 3:0 (1:0) 19.08. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
85.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání |