Roman Baudyš
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Jiskra Libštát |
2023-2024 | FK Košťálov |
2022-2023 | Jiskra Libštát |
2022-2023 | FK Košťálov |
2021-2022 | FK Košťálov |
2021-2022 | Jiskra Libštát |
2020-2021 | Jiskra Libštát |
2019-2020 | FK Košťálov |
2019-2020 | Jiskra Libštát |
2018-2019 | Jiskra Libštát |
2018-2019 | FK Košťálov |
2015-2016 | FK Košťálov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Sokol Nová Ves - Libštát 2:0 (1:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Libštát - Mříčná 2:4 (1:2) 15.10. 15:30 -
Martinice - Libštát 2:1 (1:0) 07.10. 15:30 -
Libštát - Bozkov 0:0 (0:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Nový Bor - Košťálov 2:0 (1:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Horka - Libštát 1:4 (0:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Libštát - Vysoké n. Jiz. 4:1 (1:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Zálesní Lhota - Libštát 3:2 (3:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Libštát - Stružinec 4:0 (2:0) 19.08. 16:00 -
Libštát - Horka 6:1 (3:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Tatobity - Libštát 2:5 (1:3) 10.06. 17:00 -
Poniklá - Libštát 1:1 (1:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Libštát - Martinice 7:1 (3:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Sokol Nová Ves - Libštát 0:3 (0:0) 13.05. 15:00 -
Libštát - Zálesní Lhota 6:1 (5:0) 08.05. 16:00 -
Stružinec - Libštát 2:4 (1:3) 30.04. 14:00 -
Libštát - H. Branná 8:0 (5:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Turnov B - Libštát 6:2 (3:2) 08.04. 17:00 -
Libštát - Stružinec 1:2 (1:2) 30.10. 14:30 -
H. Branná - Libštát 2:2 (1:1) 23.10. 15:30 -
Zálesní Lhota - Libštát 2:2 (0:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Libštát - Turnov B 4:3 (3:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Horka - Libštát 0:5 (0:3) 01.10. 16:00 -
Libštát - Poniklá 10:1 (6:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Martinice - Libštát 1:1 (0:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Libštát - Sokol Nová Ves 7:0 (4:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Košťálov - Žibřidice 5:1 (2:1) 06.08. 17:00 -
Libštát - Turnov B 6:2 (2:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Martinice - Libštát 0:2 (0:1) 04.06. 18:00 -
Libštát - Jilemnice 0:2 (0:2) 29.05. 17:00 -
Benecko - Libštát 1:2 (0:2) 22.05. 14:30 -
Roztoky - Libštát 0:5 (0:2) 14.05. 17:00 -
Libštát - Poniklá 7:0 (2:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
Libštát - Mříčná 3:3 (0:3) 23.04. 14:00 -
Stružinec - Libštát 1:4 (1:1) 17.04. 17:00 -
Košťálov - Pěnčín 2:5 (1:4) 06.11. 14:00 -
Jilemnice - Libštát 1:1 (0:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Libštát - Benecko 1:0 (1:0) 10.10. 16:00 -
Libštát - Roztoky 1:5 (1:2) 03.10. 16:00 -
Košťálov - Mimoň 5:1 (0:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Poniklá - Libštát 1:2 (0:1) 25.09. 14:00 -
Libštát - Sokol Nová Ves 12:1 (6:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Mříčná - Libštát 2:3 (2:1) 11.09. 15:00 -
Libštát - Stružinec 3:3 (2:2) 04.09. 17:00 -
Turnov B - Libštát 2:3 (1:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Košťálov - Ruprechtice 4:3 (0:3) 28.08. 17:00 -
Libštát - Martinice 4:3 (2:3) 21.08. 17:00 -
Košťálov - Chrastava 0:1 (0:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
Roztoky - Libštát 1:0 (0:0) 11.10. 15:30 -
Libštát - Martinice 6:2 (3:1) 04.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
7.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Červená karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání |