Lambert Šmíd
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | TJ Start Brno |
2018-2019 | SK Slatina |
2017-2018 | FK MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí |
2015-2016 | FC Sparta Brno |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Řícmanice - Start B 4:4 (1:3) 06.11. 14:00 -
Jundrov - Start B 2:8 (0:4) 23.10. 11:30 -
Start B - Chrlice 2:0 (0:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
ČAFC - Start B 2:6 (0:4) 09.10. 14:00 -
Start B - Soběšice B 5:1 (2:1) 03.10. 15:30 -
S.Lískovec - Start B 1:6 (0:3) 25.09. 15:30 -
Start B - Lokomotiva 2:1 (1:0) 19.09. 16:00 -
Start B - Obřany 8:2 (4:0) 04.09. 15:00 -
Start B - Líšeň C 2:2 (1:2) 01.09. 17:30 -
Řečkovice - Start B 0:1 (0:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Start B - Slovan B 1:2 (1:1) 22.08. 17:00 -
Chrlice - Start B 3:4 (1:2) 11.10. 15:00 -
Start B - Obřany 0:1 (0:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Tuřany B - Start B 2:2 (2:1) 27.09. 15:30 -
Start B - Slovan B 3:2 (1:2) 24.09. 16:30 -
Start B - Jundrov 3:1 (1:0) 20.09. 15:30 -
Řícmanice - Start B 0:1 (0:1) 13.09. 16:00 -
Řečkovice - Start B 0:4 (0:2) 08.09. 18:30 -
ČAFC - Start B 4:1 (1:0) 30.08. 16:30 -
Start B - Medlánky B 2:2 (0:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Start B - Bosonohy B 4:0 (1:0) 23.08. 17:00 -
Slatina - Zbraslav 1:2 (1:2) 02.11. 10:15 -
Želešice - Slatina 4:1 (3:0) 27.10. 10:30 -
Slatina B - Kohoutovice B 0:3 (0:3) 20.10. 14:30 -
Slatina - Slovan 0:1 (0:0) 19.10. 10:15 -
Slatina - Zastávka 1:1 (0:0) 12.10. 15:00 -
Novosedly - Slatina 1:4 (1:3) 05.10. 15:00 -
Slatina - Kunštát 1:3 (1:1) 28.09. 15:30 -
Žebětín - Slatina 3:4 (0:3) 22.09. 15:30 -
Slatina - Dobšice 2:1 (1:0) 14.09. 16:00 -
Soběšice - Slatina 2:1 (1:0) 07.09. 16:00 -
RAFK - Slatina 2:1 (1:0) 10.08. 17:00 -
RAFK - Slatina 5:3 (1:2) 15.06. 17:00 -
Slatina B - Kohoutovice B 6:3 (3:2) 09.06. 17:00 -
Slatina - Šlapanice 4:4 (0:2) 08.06. 10:15 -
Zbraslav - Slatina 7:1 (4:0) 02.06. 14:30 -
Slatina B - MS Brno B 4:2 (0:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Slatina - Líšeň B 3:2 (1:0) 25.05. 17:00 -
Slovan - Slatina 0:5 (0:4) 18.05. 17:00 -
Přímětice - Slatina 5:3 (0:2) 11.05. 17:00 -
Slatina - Kunštát 2:7 (0:3) 04.05. 10:15 -
Obřany B - Slatina B 1:3 (1:1) 28.04. 16:30 -
Žebětín - Slatina 2:5 (2:3) 27.04. 16:00 -
Slatina - Miroslav 4:3 (1:2) 20.04. 16:00 -
Zastávka - Slatina 1:3 (0:0) 13.04. 15:30 -
Slatina - Novosedly 0:1 (0:1) 06.04. 15:30 -
Rajhradice - Slatina 1:1 (1:1) 31.03. 15:00 -
Slatina B - Řečkovice B 2:4 (2:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Slatina - Dobšice 0:1 (0:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Babice - Rájec-Jestřebí 1:2 (0:1) 03.11. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
83.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
91.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Gól |