Lukáš Sedláček
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | SK Blučina |
2021-2022 | V.Němčice |
2019-2020 | FC Sparta Brno |
2015-2016 | SK Vojkovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Židlochovice - Blučina 0:3 kont. (3:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Blučina - Kupařovice 3:0 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Dolní Kounice - Blučina 0:2 (0:2) 21.10. 14:30 -
Blučina - Ochoz 1:0 (0:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Hrušovany - Blučina 2:2 (0:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Blučina - Modřice 3:1 (1:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Pozořice - Blučina 1:2 (0:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Blučina - Vev. Bítýška 4:2 (2:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Ivančice B - Blučina 3:4 (2:2) 10.09. 16:00 -
Blučina - Měnín 5:4 (2:4) 02.09. 16:30 -
Blažovice - Blučina 2:3 (0:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Blučina - Zbýšov 3:3 (1:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Mor. Knínice - Blučina 2:4 (0:1) 12.08. 10:30 -
Mor. Knínice - Blučina 2:6 (1:3) 17.06. 15:00 -
Medlov - Blučina 0:4 (0:2) 03.06. 16:00 -
Blučina - Opatovice 11:0 (4:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Zakřany - Blučina 1:5 (0:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Blučina - Mělčany 6:2 (4:1) 13.05. 16:30 -
Radostice - Blučina 1:5 (1:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Mor. Bránice - Blučina 2:1 (0:0) 30.04. 16:00 -
Troubsko B - Blučina 0:9 (0:5) 23.04. 16:00 -
Blučina - Drásov 7:1 (2:1) 15.04. 16:00 -
Lažánky - Blučina 2:4 (1:1) 09.04. 10:00 -
Blučina - Babice 12:0 (6:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Deblín - Blučina 1:5 (1:3) 26.03. 10:30 -
Blučina - Mor. Knínice 4:1 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Vys. Popovice - Blučina 1:3 (0:2) 29.10. 14:00 -
Blučina - Medlov 2:1 (1:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Opatovice - Blučina 0:6 (0:3) 16.10. 15:00 -
Blučina - Zakřany 5:0 (3:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Blučina - Radostice 2:3 (0:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
Blučina - Mor. Bránice 2:1 (1:1) 18.09. 15:30 -
Blučina - Troubsko B 7:2 (5:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Drásov - Blučina 1:6 (1:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Blučina - Lažánky 0:1 (0:0) 28.08. 16:30 -
Babice - Blučina 0:8 (0:7) 20.08. 17:00 -
Blučina - Deblín 3:0 (1:0) 13.08. 16:00 -
V.Němčice - Blatnice 4:2 (0:0) 11.06. 16:30 -
Vnorovy - V.Němčice 3:0 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
V.Němčice - Kyjov 0:2 (0:0) 29.05. 16:30 -
Kozojídky - V.Němčice 3:2 (1:1) 22.05. 10:00 -
V.Němčice - SK Uhřice 3:1 (0:1) 15.05. 16:30 -
Svatobořice - V.Němčice 1:0 (1:0) 07.05. 15:00 -
V.Němčice - Tvrdonice 3:0 (1:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
Ždánice - V.Němčice 3:3 (1:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
V.Němčice - Šardice 1:2 (1:1) 17.04. 16:00 -
V. Bílovice - V.Němčice 4:2 (2:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
V.Němčice - Strážnice 2:0 (1:0) 03.04. 15:30 -
Charvátská - V.Němčice 1:2 (1:1) 27.03. 14:00 -
Přibice - V.Němčice 3:0 (0:0) 20.03. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
95.minuta | Gól | |
92.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta |