Milan Hanzlíček
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 8.5 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Pokratice |
2023-2024 | SK Sokol Malé Žernoseky |
2021-2022 | Žitenice |
2020-2021 | FK Travčice |
2015-2016 | FK Litoměřicko |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Pokratice B - Třebenice 3:5 (2:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Radovesice - Pokratice B 6:0 (2:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Malé Žernoseky - Pokratice B 1:4 (0:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Pokratice B - Vchynice 16:1 (6:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Velemín - Pokratice B 4:1 (2:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Pokratice B - Čížkovice 4:1 (0:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Pokratice B - Prackovice 3:0 (1:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Milešov - Pokratice B 0:4 (0:2) 09.09. 17:00 -
Lovosice B - Žitenice 0:11 kont. (0:8) 17.06. 17:00 -
Žitenice - Úštěk 6:1 (3:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Lukavec - Žitenice 2:4 (1:3) 03.06. 17:00 -
Žitenice - Brňany 3:4p. (0:3) 27.05. 17:00 -
Libotenice - Žitenice 6:2 (3:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Žitenice - Dobříň 1:0 (1:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Budyně - Žitenice 0:6 (0:2) 06.05. 17:00 -
Žitenice - Lovosice B 2:1 (2:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Žitenice - Býčkovice 9:0 (6:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Litoměřicko B - Žitenice 1:2p. (1:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Žitenice - Černiv 7:3 (6:2) 15.04. 16:30 -
Žitenice - Hoštka 5:0 (2:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Rovné - Žitenice 3:2 (0:2) 01.04. 10:30 -
Žitenice - Libochovice 5:3 (4:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Žitenice - Rovné 6:3 (5:0) 18.03. 13:00 -
Úštěk - Žitenice 2:0 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Žitenice - Lukavec 4:3p. (2:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Brňany - Žitenice 1:4 (0:2) 22.10. 15:30 -
Žitenice - Libotenice 6:2 (5:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Dobříň - Žitenice 2:6 (1:3) 08.10. 16:00 -
Žitenice - Budyně 12:1 (7:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Libochovice - Žitenice 2:4 (1:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Býčkovice - Žitenice 2:5 (1:3) 24.09. 16:30 -
Žitenice - Litoměřicko B 6:5 (1:3) 17.09. 16:30 -
Černiv - Žitenice 3:0 (1:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Hoštka - Žitenice 2:5 (0:3) 03.09. 17:00 -
Žitenice - Litoměřicko B 4:2 (2:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Lovosice B - Žitenice 3:7 (1:3) 11.06. 10:00 -
Žitenice - Libotenice 6:2 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Černiv - Žitenice 3:8 (2:3) 28.05. 17:00 -
Žitenice - Rovné 6:1 (4:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Libochovice - Žitenice 0:5 (0:4) 14.05. 17:00 -
Žitenice - Budyně 5:1 (3:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Úštěk - Žitenice 2:0 (0:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Lukavec - Žitenice 2:3 (2:2) 23.04. 17:00 -
Žitenice - Brňany 4:0 (2:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Dušníky - Žitenice 7:0 (3:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Žitenice - Malé Žernoseky 3:2 (1:2) 02.04. 16:30 -
Travčice - Třebívlice 1:0 (1:0) 14.11. 14:00 -
Travčice - Velemín 4:3p. (1:1) 07.11. 14:00 -
Travčice - Úpohlavy 2:1 (2:0) 24.10. 15:30 -
Ploskovice - Travčice 0:3 (0:3) 03.10. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
48.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání |