Ondřej Hyrník
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Pražmo - Raškovice |
2022-2023 | SK Beskyd Frenštát pod Radhoštěm |
2021-2022 | SK Beskyd Čeladná |
2019-2020 | TJ Unie Hlubina |
2018-2019 | TJ Juřinka |
2014-2015 | TJ Unie Hlubina |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Raškovice - Bystřice 0:0 (0:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Raškovice - Lučina 3:1 (2:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
B.Albrechtice - Raškovice 1:5 (0:5) 04.06. 17:00 -
Raškovice - Stonava 0:0 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Tichá - Raškovice 4:0 (3:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Raškovice - Petrovice 3:1 (3:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Raškovice - Bystřice 2:1 (0:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Dobratice - Raškovice 1:1 (1:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Frenštát - Polanka 1:2 (0:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Nový Jičín - Frenštát 5:1 (2:1) 29.10. 10:15 -
Frenštát - Val. Meziříčí 3:1 (1:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Frenštát - Havířov 1:1 (0:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Hlubina - Frenštát 2:1 (1:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Bohumín - Frenštát 4:1 (2:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Frenštát - Břidličná 2:1 (1:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Opava B - Frenštát 6:1 (0:0) 03.09. 10:15 -
Frenštát - Krnov 1:2 (0:1) 28.08. 16:30 -
Bílovec - Frenštát 4:1 (3:1) 21.08. 16:30 -
Frenštát - Rýmařov 0:0 (0:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Frenštát - Karviná B 2:0 (2:0) 07.08. 17:00 -
Čeladná - Orlová 1:5 (0:3) 30.10. 14:30 -
Čeladná - Petrovice 0:1 (0:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
P. Polom - Čeladná 4:2 (0:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Čeladná - Oldřišov 1:4 (0:2) 02.10. 15:00 -
Český Těšín - Čeladná 1:2 (0:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
Čeladná - Kobeřice 0:5 (0:4) 18.09. 15:30 -
Fulnek - Čeladná zrušen -
Petřvald n. M. - Čeladná 5:2 (3:1) 28.08. 16:30 -
Hlubina - Čeladná 4:2 (3:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Čeladná - Jakubčovice 2:3 (1:2) 21.08. 16:30 -
Háj - Čeladná 4:2 (2:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
Čeladná - Brušperk 0:1 (0:0) 07.08. 17:00 -
Kobeřice - Hlubina 0:0 (0:0) 10.11. 13:30 -
Hlubina - Dolní Datyně 4:2 (1:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Brušperk - Hlubina 2:0 (1:0) 26.10. 14:00 -
Hlubina - Krnov 0:1 (0:1) 19.10. 14:00 -
Petrovice - Hlubina 0:1 (0:0) 12.10. 15:00 -
Hlubina - Háj 2:2 (1:1) 05.10. 15:00 -
Hlubina - Oldřišov 6:4 (4:4) 28.09. 15:30 -
Český Těšín - Hlubina 0:5 (0:3) 21.09. 16:00 -
Břidličná - Hlubina 3:0 (1:0) 07.09. 16:00 -
Hlubina - Bílovec 0:4 (0:2) 31.08. 16:30 -
Bystřice - Hlubina 1:2 (1:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Hlubina - Čeladná 3:0 (2:0) 17.08. 17:00 -
Fulnek - Hlubina 0:2 (0:1) 10.08. 17:00 -
Hlubina - Kobeřice 1:1 (0:1) 03.08. 17:00 -
Juřinka - Brumov 0:6 (0:3) 15.06. 17:00 -
Morkovice - Juřinka 5:1 (2:1) 08.06. 17:00 -
Juřinka - VKK 2:3p. (1:0) 01.06. 17:00 -
Baťov - Juřinka 4:1 (2:1) 24.05. 18:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
83.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
1.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Červená karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
49.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
59.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
79.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta |