Julius Horváth
2023-2024
Datum narození | (46 let) |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 7.5 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Olympie Hroznětín |
2022-2023 | TJ Spartak Perštejn |
2014-2015 | FK Ostrov, z.s. |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hroznětín - Citice 1:2 (0:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Ostrov B - Hroznětín 1:1 (1:1) 12.11. 13:30 -
Hroznětín - Nové Sedlo 0:2 (0:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Hroznětín - Karlovy Vary B 1:4 (1:2) 21.10. 15:30 -
Chodov - Hroznětín 1:1 (0:1) 14.10. 16:00 -
Hroznětín - Trstěnice 2:0 (2:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Hroznětín - Lomnice 1:2 (0:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Toužim - Hroznětín 2:2 (0:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Hroznětín - Lokomotiva KV 7:1 (3:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Mar. Lázně B - Hroznětín 2:1 (1:0) 09.09. 14:30 -
Hroznětín - Král. Poříčí 1:4 (1:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Citice - Hroznětín 0:2 (0:2) 27.08. 17:00 -
Hroznětín - Vintířov 3:0 (0:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
KV-Dvory - Hroznětín 4:1 (2:1) 12.08. 10:30 -
Perštejn - Srbice 1:5 (0:2) 17.06. 10:30 -
Jílové - Perštejn 0:1 (0:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
H. Jiřetín - Perštejn 3:2p. (1:0) 03.06. 10:30 -
Perštejn - Černovice 3:1 (2:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
T.Kadaň - Perštejn 1:0p. (0:0) 07.05. 15:00 -
Perštejn - Krupka 1:2 (0:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Žatec - Perštejn 0:2 (0:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Perštejn - Oldřichov 0:2 (0:1) 15.04. 16:30 -
Souš B - Perštejn 4:2 (3:1) 07.04. 16:00 -
Perštejn - Lovosice 3:1 (1:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Modlany - Perštejn 3:2 (1:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Perštejn - Litoměřicko 1:2p. (1:0) 18.03. 15:30 -
Domoušice - Perštejn 2:1 (1:0) 12.03. 15:00 -
Brná - Perštejn 2:0 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Perštejn - Neštěmice 3:1 (3:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Černovice - Perštejn 2:1p. (1:0) 22.10. 14:00 -
Perštejn - T.Kadaň 4:0 (2:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Srbice - Perštejn 1:3 (1:0) 28.09. 10:15 -
Oldřichov - Perštejn 0:3 (0:2) 24.09. 10:30 -
Perštejn - Souš B 4:3 (2:3) 17.09. 16:30 -
Lovosice - Perštejn 4:1 (3:1) 10.09. 10:30 -
Perštejn - Modlany 0:6 (0:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Litoměřicko - Perštejn 3:4p. (0:2) 27.08. 10:30 -
Perštejn - Domoušice 5:1 (3:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Č. Brod - Ostrov 3:1 (1:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Ostrov - Tn Rakovník 3:0 (2:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Souš - Ostrov 0:1 (0:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Ostrov - Kladno 0:2 (0:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Dobříš - Ostrov 3:0 (1:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Ostrov - Chomutov 1:1 (1:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Ostrov - Č. Lípa 1:1 (0:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
Brandýs n.L. - Ostrov 4:2 (1:2) 18.09. 10:15 -
Ostrov - Aritma 0:0 (0:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Neratovice - Ostrov 4:0 (3:0) 04.09. 10:15 -
Ostrov - Březová 2:3 (2:2) 28.08. 17:00 -
Štětí - Ostrov 6:2 (0:0) 21.08. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
6.minuta | Střídání |