Tomáš Lukosz
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | FC Kozlovice |
2019-2020 | TJ Pražmo - Raškovice |
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně - Věřňovice |
2018-2019 | První SC Staré Město |
2017-2018 | SK Kostelec |
2017-2018 | TJ Řepiště |
2016-2017 | FK Mladcová |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně - Věřňovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Albrechtice - Kozlovice 1:0 (0:0) 09.10. 14:00 -
Kozlovice - Darkovičky 0:1 (0:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Kozlovice - Ludgeřovice 0:3 (0:2) 18.09. 15:30 -
Štěpánkovice - Kozlovice 4:2 (2:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Kozlovice - Strahovice 5:2 (0:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Kozmice - Kozlovice 3:0 (1:0) 31.08. 16:30 -
Kr. Pole - Kozlovice 5:1 (1:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Kozlovice - Mokré Lazce 4:2 (1:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Lískovec - Kozlovice 4:1 (3:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Kozlovice - Jeseník 1:1 (1:1) 05.06. 17:00 -
Kozlovice - Spálov 2:1 (1:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Kozlovice - Mořkov 5:0 (3:0) 17.04. 16:00 -
Veřovice - Kozlovice 0:4 (0:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Kozlovice - Tísek zrušen -
Kozlovice - Lískovec 3:2 (1:1) 24.10. 14:30 -
Jeseník - Kozlovice 1:3 (0:0) 17.10. 14:30 -
Kozlovice - Fryčovice 3:2 (3:2) 10.10. 15:00 -
Ostravice - Kozlovice 1:2 (0:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Raškovice - Sedliště 5:1 (2:1) 22.08. 16:30 -
Mosty - Raškovice zrušen -
Řepiště - Raškovice 1:1 (1:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Věřňovice - Raškovice 0:3 (0:3) 04.10. 15:30 -
Raškovice - Oldřichovice 3:2 (1:2) 27.09. 16:00 -
Raškovice - Vendryně 2:1 (2:0) 20.09. 16:00 -
Raškovice - Záblatí 4:5 (2:3) 06.09. 16:30 -
Mosty - Raškovice 0:5 (0:2) 29.08. 17:00 -
Raškovice - Petřvald 5:2 (2:0) 23.08. 17:00 -
Nýdek - Raškovice 1:6 (0:4) 16.08. 17:00 -
In. Petrovice - Raškovice 1:1 (0:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Raškovice - Staříč 2:1 (2:1) 27.10. 14:00 -
Mosty - Raškovice 2:4 (2:2) 19.10. 14:00 -
Sedliště - Raškovice 6:1 (2:0) 14.09. 16:00 -
Věřňovice - Raškovice 0:2 (0:2) 08.09. 16:00 -
Petrovice B - Raškovice 4:3 (2:1) 01.09. 16:30 -
Dobrá - St. Město F-M 1:5 (0:0) 08.06. 17:00 -
B.Albrechtice - St. Město F-M 1:4 (1:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Bystřice - St. Město F-M 2:0 (1:0) 12.05. 16:30 -
Dobratice - St. Město F-M 2:6 (1:4) 08.05. 16:00 -
Vratimov - St. Město F-M 2:2 (1:1) 27.04. 16:30 -
St. Město F-M - Libhošť 1:3 (1:2) 06.04. 15:30 -
St. Město F-M - Jistebník 2:3 (1:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Řepiště - Darkovice 1:2 (1:2) 03.11. 14:00 -
Kr. Pole - Řepiště 1:2 (0:2) 27.10. 14:00 -
Chuchelná - Řepiště 2:0 (2:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Řepiště - Kozmice 1:0 (0:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Řepiště - Slovan 3:2 (1:1) 29.09. 15:30 -
Řepiště - Klimkovice 4:1 (3:1) 15.09. 16:00 -
Velká Polom - Řepiště 2:0 (0:0) 08.09. 16:00 -
Šilheřovice - Řepiště 3:3 (0:2) 26.08. 17:00 -
Řepiště - Strahovice 5:2 (2:0) 18.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Gól |