Adam Nastoupil
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Verměřovice |
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol České Heřmanice |
2019-2020 | AFK SKP Pardubice |
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Verměřovice |
2015-2016 | 1. FC Žamberk |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Albrechtice - Verměřovice 0:1 (0:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Verměřovice - Brandýs 3:1 (2:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Č. Třebová B - Verměřovice 9:1 (5:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Verměřovice - Sruby 3:6 (1:2) 25.09. 15:30 -
Verměřovice - Rudoltice 2:1 (0:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Řetová - Verměřovice 0:0 (0:0) 22.08. 16:00 -
Verměřovice - Rybník 4:3 (2:0) 14.08. 16:00 -
Klášterec - Verměřovice 3:1 (2:1) 08.08. 16:00 -
D. Čermná - Verměřovice 5:4 (4:2) 03.10. 15:30 -
Verměřovice - Č. Třebová B 3:1 (1:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Verměřovice - Mistrovice 3:4p. (2:2) 19.09. 15:30 -
Sopotnice - Verměřovice 4:1 (1:0) 30.08. 16:00 -
Verměřovice - Albrechtice 3:2 (2:1) 22.08. 16:30 -
Řetová - Verměřovice 7:2 (3:1) 16.08. 16:00 -
Verměřovice - Rudoltice 2:0 (1:0) 08.08. 17:00 -
SKP Pardubice - Býšť 0:3 (0:0) 13.10. 15:30 -
SKP Pardubice - Dašice B 2:0 (1:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - Moravská Třebová B 8:1 (3:1) 15.09. 16:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - D. Újezd B 10:0 (4:0) 01.09. 16:00 -
Sloupnice - Č. Heřmanice 2:4 (1:1) 25.08. 16:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - Kunčina 7:0 (2:0) 18.08. 16:00 -
Jablonné - Č. Heřmanice 1:4 (1:2) 11.08. 16:00 -
D. Čermná - Verměřovice 1:2 (1:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
Verměřovice - Klášterec 5:3 (4:0) 27.04. 16:00 -
Rudoltice - Verměřovice 2:3p. (2:1) 20.04. 16:00 -
Verměřovice - D. Dobrouč 3:2 (2:0) 30.03. 16:00 -
Verměřovice - Těchonín 4:1 (2:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Verměřovice - Brandýs 3:2 (1:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - Verměřovice 15:0 (6:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
Verměřovice - D. Čermná 3:1 (3:0) 20.10. 15:00 -
Sopotnice - Verměřovice 5:2 (1:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Albrechtice - Verměřovice 2:1 (0:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
Verměřovice - Rybník 2:1 (0:1) 22.09. 16:00 -
Verměřovice - Rudoltice 2:1 (1:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Žamberk B - Verměřovice 2:0 (2:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Verměřovice - Jiskra B 4:0 (3:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Verměřovice 2:1 (0:1) 19.08. 16:00 -
Těchonín - Verměřovice 0:6 (0:3) 11.08. 16:00 -
Verměřovice - Sopotnice 6:3 (2:3) 16.06. 17:00 -
Verměřovice - Němčice 6:1 (3:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
D. Čermná - Verměřovice 2:3 (0:1) 05.05. 16:00 -
Jehnědí - Verměřovice 2:1 (1:0) 01.05. 15:00 -
Verměřovice - Rybník 2:1p. (1:1) 28.04. 16:00 -
Verměřovice - Žamberk B 4:3p. (1:1) 14.04. 16:00 -
Rudoltice - Verměřovice 5:0 (2:0) 07.04. 16:00 -
Sopotnice - Verměřovice 3:2 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Verměřovice - Jiskra B 3:4 (0:3) 28.10. 14:00 -
Němčice - Verměřovice 0:5 (0:1) 22.10. 15:00 -
Verměřovice - Žichlínek 2:1 (2:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Albrechtice - Verměřovice 4:1 (3:0) 30.09. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Střídání | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání |