Miroslav Suchý
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Dřenice |
2019-2020 | SK Starý Mateřov |
2018-2019 | SK Rozhovice |
2017-2018 | SK Starý Mateřov |
2015-2016 | SK Rozhovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Dřenice - Horní Bradlo 5:2 (2:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Dřenice - Slatiňany B 7:4 (4:2) 04.11. 11:30 -
Dřenice - Chroustovice 4:1 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Miřetice - Dřenice 3:1 (2:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Dřenice - Nasavrky 2:2 (0:1) 15.10. 16:00 -
Tuněchody - Dřenice 2:1 (1:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Dřenice - Městec B 6:0 (3:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Kameničky - Dřenice 1:1 (1:0) 24.09. 15:00 -
Dřenice - Vítanov 2:2 (0:2) 16.09. 16:30 -
Kočí - Dřenice 7:2 (1:2) 10.09. 17:00 -
Dřenice - Chrast 4:1 (3:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Křižanovice - Dřenice 0:1 (0:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Dřenice - Bítovany 6:2 (3:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Načešice - Dřenice 3:1 (1:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Dřenice - Tuněchody 5:2 (2:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Dřenice - Slatiňany B 5:1 (4:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Horní Bradlo - Dřenice 5:2 (3:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Dřenice - Chroustovice 7:1 (2:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Dřenice - Křižanovice 6:1 (4:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Dřenice - Kočí 3:7 (1:3) 27.08. 17:00 -
Městec B - Dřenice 0:4 (0:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Dřenice - Chrast 5:3 (1:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
S. Mateřov - Újezd 3:1 (2:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
S. Mateřov - Dříteč 0:3 (0:1) 07.05. 13:45 -
S. Mateřov - Přelouč B 0:1 (0:1) 10.04. 15:30 -
S. Mateřov - Moravany B 3:2 (1:0) 06.11. 13:30 -
S. Mateřov - Ostřešany 5:2 (3:2) 30.10. 14:00 -
Újezd - S. Mateřov 0:4 (0:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
S. Mateřov - Roveň 7:2 (3:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Mikulovice - S. Mateřov 0:1 (0:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
S. Mateřov - Bukovka 3:2 (0:2) 02.10. 15:00 -
Moravany B - S. Mateřov 1:1 (0:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Sezemice - S. Mateřov 4:4 (2:2) 26.09. 15:30 -
S. Mateřov - Rohoznice 4:7 (4:4) 19.09. 15:00 -
Dříteč - S. Mateřov 2:0 (1:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
S. Mateřov - Srch 2:4 (1:1) 04.09. 13:30 -
S. Mateřov - Opatovice 5:3 (3:2) 22.08. 17:00 -
Přelouč B - S. Mateřov 1:2 (1:1) 15.08. 17:00 -
Újezd - S. Mateřov 0:2 (0:1) 26.09. 16:00 -
Chvojenec - S. Mateřov 1:2 (1:1) 19.09. 14:00 -
S. Mateřov - Roveň 3:1 (0:0) 13.09. 16:30 -
Rohoznice - S. Mateřov 1:2 (1:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
S. Mateřov - Nemošice 6:1 (2:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Přelovice - S. Mateřov 2:2 (0:0) 23.08. 17:00 -
S. Mateřov B - Srch B 9:4 (3:1) 16.11. 13:30 -
Dříteč - S. Mateřov 3:1 (1:1) 09.11. 13:30 -
S. Mateřov - Újezd 3:0 (1:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Roveň - S. Mateřov 2:4 (1:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
S. Mateřov - Mikulovice 2:3 (1:2) 19.10. 15:30 -
S. Mateřov - Křičeň 2:0 (0:0) 05.10. 13:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
93.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Střídání |