Antonín Kučera
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | SK Uhelné sklady Praha |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Uh. sklady - Újezd n. Lesy 0:5 (0:3) 19.10. 10:30 -
Třeboradice - Uh. sklady 2:0 (0:0) 13.10. 15:30 -
Uh. sklady - Dukla JM 2:1 (1:1) 30.08. 17:45 -
Olympia - Uh. sklady 1:3 (0:1) 24.08. 17:00 -
ČAFC - Uh. sklady 1:8 (1:4) 01.06. 10:15 -
Uh. sklady - Admira B 3:2 (2:2) 24.05. 18:00 -
Motorlet B - Uh. sklady 8:1 (2:1) 01.05. 10:00 -
Uh. sklady - Žižkov B 1:4 (0:1) 27.04. 10:30 -
Újezd - Uh. sklady 3:1 (2:0) 18.04. 18:00 -
Uh. sklady - Vyšehrad B 1:4 (0:1) 13.04. 10:30 -
Uh. sklady - Braník 3:1 (3:1) 06.04. 10:30 -
Dukla JM - Uh. sklady 1:1 (0:0) 30.03. 10:30 -
Uh. sklady - Vršovice 5:2 (4:1) 23.03. 10:30 -
Uh. sklady - Př.Kopanina 4:4 (1:3) 17.11. 10:30 -
Slavoj Podolí - Uh. sklady 0:3 (0:1) 10.11. 10:15 -
Admira B - Uh. sklady 1:2 (0:1) 28.10. 14:00 -
Uh. sklady - Tempo 1:1 (0:1) 20.10. 10:30 -
Třeboradice - Uh. sklady 1:1 (0:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Uh. sklady - Motorlet B 4:1 (1:1) 06.10. 10:30 -
Uh. sklady - Újezd 1:1 (0:0) 22.09. 10:30 -
Vyšehrad B - Uh. sklady 2:5 (2:3) 15.09. 14:00 -
Braník - Uh. sklady 0:4 (0:2) 09.09. 17:00 -
Uh. sklady - Dukla JM 2:0 (2:0) 31.08. 18:00 -
Vršovice - Uh. sklady 0:2 (0:1) 25.08. 10:30 -
Uh. sklady - Hostivař 1:1 (1:1) 17.08. 18:00 -
Královice - Uh. sklady 2:4 (1:2) 11.08. 15:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Uh. sklady 1:3 (0:1) 16.06. 10:30 -
Uh. sklady - Ďáblice 5:5 (4:3) 09.06. 10:30 -
ČAFC - Uh. sklady 1:1 (1:1) 02.06. 10:15 -
Uh. sklady - Admira B 3:3 (3:1) 25.05. 18:00 -
Zbraslav - Uh. sklady 0:1 (0:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Třeboradice - Uh. sklady 4:1 (0:0) 12.05. 10:30 -
Motorlet B - Uh. sklady 0:5 (0:3) 06.05. 17:00 -
Uh. sklady - H. Měcholupy 0:0 (0:0) 28.04. 10:30 -
Újezd n. Lesy - Uh. sklady 1:3 (0:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Uh. sklady - Tempo 5:0 (2:0) 14.04. 10:30 -
Uh. sklady - Braník 1:5 (1:1) 07.04. 10:30 -
Chabry - Uh. sklady 3:2 (2:2) 04.04. 17:30 -
Dukla JM - Uh. sklady 3:1 (2:0) 30.03. 10:30 -
Uh. sklady - Vršovice 2:2 (1:1) 24.03. 10:30 -
Uh. sklady - Královice 1:1 (0:0) 10.03. 10:30 -
Uh. sklady - Př.Kopanina 4:2 (1:1) 17.11. 10:30 -
Ďáblice - Uh. sklady 1:2 (1:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Admira B - Uh. sklady 2:1 (1:0) 08.11. 18:00 -
Uh. sklady - ČAFC 2:1 (0:0) 04.11. 10:30 -
Uh. sklady - Zbraslav 1:2 (0:1) 21.10. 10:30 -
Uh. sklady - Motorlet B 3:0 (3:0) 07.10. 10:30 -
H. Měcholupy - Uh. sklady 2:4 (2:0) 30.09. 10:15 -
Braník - Uh. sklady 3:0 (1:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Uh. sklady - Dukla JM 0:1 (0:1) 06.09. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
19.minuta | Červená karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Červená karta | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta |