Antonín Široký
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou |
2019-2020 | FC Ostrava-Jih |
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Deštné |
2018-2019 | TJ Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou |
2017-2018 | FC Vřesina |
2015-2016 | TJ Lokomotiva Ostrava |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Vávrovice B - Budišov B 1:6 (1:2) 29.05. 17:00 -
Budišov B - Štáblovice 2:1 (1:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Budišov B - Slavkov B 4:1 (0:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Radkov - Budišov B 0:4 (0:3) 18.04. 15:30 -
Sosnová - Budišov B 4:6 (2:2) 16.04. 15:30 -
Budišov B - Palhanec 4:0 (2:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Brumovice - Budišov B 1:3 (1:2) 23.10. 14:30 -
Budišov B - Vávrovice B 3:1 (2:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Holasovice - Budišov B 1:1 (0:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Budišov B - Otice 3:6 (2:4) 25.09. 15:30 -
Slavkov B - Budišov B 2:1 (1:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Větřkovice - Budišov B 5:0 (2:0) 22.08. 16:30 -
Ostrava-Jih - Řepiště 2:4 (1:2) 09.11. 13:30 -
Ostrava-Jih - Darkovice 1:6 (1:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Šilheřovice - Ostrava-Jih 8:1 (2:0) 27.10. 14:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Kozmice 1:2 (1:0) 19.10. 14:00 -
Otice - Budišov B 5:1 (3:1) 31.08. 16:30 -
Palhanec - Budišov B 2:2 (2:1) 17.08. 16:00 -
Budišov B - Brumovice 7:1 (3:0) 25.05. 15:00 -
Slavkov B - Budišov B 2:3 (1:1) 18.05. 17:00 -
Budišov B - Větřkovice 5:3 (3:0) 11.05. 15:00 -
Štáblovice - Budišov B 3:3 (1:1) 08.05. 16:30 -
Budišov B - Melč 2:1 (2:1) 27.04. 15:00 -
Dolní Životice - Budišov B 6:0 (1:0) 21.04. 10:00 -
Heřmanice - Budišov B 2:3 (1:3) 13.04. 16:00 -
Budišov B - Holasovice 1:1 (1:1) 06.04. 15:00 -
Deštné - Budišov B 0:3 (0:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
Budišov B - Vávrovice B 5:0 (3:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Deštné - Heřmanice 1:1 (1:1) 17.11. 13:00 -
Vávrovice B - Deštné 0:3 (0:1) 28.10. 14:00 -
Deštné - Sosnová 2:2 (2:0) 20.10. 13:30 -
Deštné - Štáblovice 0:3 (0:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Brumovice - Deštné 8:0 (7:0) 29.09. 15:30 -
Deštné - Slavkov B 2:0 (1:0) 22.09. 15:00 -
Větřkovice - Deštné 10:1 (6:0) 16.09. 16:00 -
Deštné - Radkov 1:5 (1:4) 08.09. 15:00 -
Melč - Deštné 1:1 (0:1) 01.09. 16:00 -
Řepiště B - Vřesina B 2:7 (1:3) 08.04. 15:30 -
Vřesina B - Slovan B 7:1 (4:0) 24.03. 16:00 -
Vřesina B - Markvartovice 2:5 (0:1) 11.11. 13:30 -
Ova. Lhotka - Vřesina B 3:2 (1:1) 29.10. 14:00 -
Vřesina B - Řepiště B 4:5 (1:4) 18.10. 15:30 -
Třebovice B - Vřesina B 1:7 (1:2) 15.10. 15:00 -
Markvartovice - Vřesina B 2:3 (1:2) 08.10. 15:00 -
Šenov B - Vřesina B 1:3 (0:1) 01.10. 15:30 -
Vřesina B - Lokomotiva 5:0 (3:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Slovan B - Vřesina B 0:2 (0:0) 03.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva - Slovan 0:10 (0:4) 30.04. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva - Hrušov 0:7 (0:2) 16.04. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva - Václavovice 0:0 (0:0) 02.04. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta |