Gejza Bendig
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Sokol Újezd |
2022-2023 | SK Bystřian Kunčice |
2021-2022 | SK Třebechovice pod Orebem |
2021-2022 | SK Smiřice |
2019-2020 | SK Bystřian Kunčice |
2016-2017 | FC Nový Hradec Králové |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Roudnice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Dražkovice - Újezd 1:4 (1:3) 24.03. 15:00 -
Sezemice - Újezd 3:1 (1:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Újezd - Mikulovice 3:0 (2:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Rohoznice - Újezd 4:1 (1:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Újezd - Chvojenec 1:2 (1:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Újezd - Pardubičky B 1:3 (0:2) 23.09. 16:30 -
Dříteč - Újezd 0:8 (0:4) 16.09. 15:00 -
Újezd - Křičeň 2:0 (1:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Újezd - Dražkovice 4:1 (1:1) 06.09. 17:30 -
S. Mateřov - Újezd 0:9 (0:2) 02.09. 17:00 -
Holice B - Újezd 0:3 (0:2) 20.08. 17:00 -
Kunčice B - Klamoš 3:1 (1:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Kunčice - Třebechovice 10:1 (5:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Miletín - Kunčice 3:1 (1:0) 08.06. 18:00 -
Převýšov - Kunčice B 1:3 (1:1) 03.06. 16:00 -
Nový HK - Kunčice 3:4p. (2:0) 03.06. 10:30 -
Kunčice B - Lužec 1:1 (0:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Kunčice - Nové Město 3:2 (2:1) 25.05. 17:30 -
Syrovátka - Kunčice B 3:4 (0:3) 17.05. 17:30 -
Kunčice B - Kratonohy 0:1 (0:1) 30.04. 15:00 -
Nepolisy B - Kunčice B 2:0 (0:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Kunčice B - Skřivany B 1:4 (1:3) 09.04. 16:30 -
Nové Město - Kunčice B 1:3 (0:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Třebeš B - Kunčice 1:3 (0:0) 18.03. 16:00 -
Třebechovice - Bělohrad 0:1p. (0:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Železnice - Třebechovice 4:0 (2:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Sobotka - Třebechovice 2:0 (0:0) 06.08. 17:00 -
Třebechovice - Kunčice 4:3 (2:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Nové Město - Třebechovice 1:2 (1:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Třebechovice - Náchod B 3:1 (1:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Roudnice - Třebechovice 9:3 (4:2) 08.05. 17:00 -
Týniště - Třebechovice 5:1 (3:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Č. Skalice - Třebechovice 7:0 (2:0) 17.04. 17:00 -
Třebechovice - Nový HK 2:3p. (0:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Broumov - Třebechovice 3:1 (1:1) 03.04. 16:30 -
Smiřice - Stěžery 1:5 (0:4) 30.10. 14:00 -
Smiřice - Malšovice 1:2 (0:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Meziměstí - Smiřice 2:1 (2:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Smiřice - Slavia HK B 2:7 (0:5) 09.10. 15:00 -
Předměřice - Smiřice 5:1 (5:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Javornice - Smiřice 4:3 (3:3) 25.09. 15:30 -
Smiřice - Vamberk 1:7 (1:5) 18.09. 16:00 -
Opočno - Smiřice 3:1 (2:0) 11.09. 16:30 -
Kobylice B - Kunčice B zrušen -
Kunčice B - Nechanice 1:3 (0:3) 29.08. 17:00 -
Syrovátka - Kunčice B 1:1 (1:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Kunčice B - Skřivany B 8:1 (5:1) 15.08. 17:00 -
Dobřenice - Kunčice B 7:1 (3:0) 08.08. 17:00 -
Jaroměř - Kunčice 2:1p. (0:0) 11.10. 15:00 -
Kunčice - Trutnov B 1:3 (1:1) 04.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
80.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Gól |