Rostislav Matuš
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Sokol Kunín |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Rybí |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kunín - Sedlnice 2:1p. (0:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Kunín - Kateřinice 0:1p. (0:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Kunín - Žilina 2:1p. (0:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Olbramice - Kunín 2:0 (1:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Studénka - Kunín 4:0 (2:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Studénka - Kunín 0:4 (0:0) 17.06. 13:30 -
Děrné - Kunín 0:2 (0:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Kunín - Kateřinice 2:1 (1:1) 13.05. 16:30 -
V. Albrechtice - Kunín 1:2 (1:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Odry - Kunín 3:0 (2:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Žilina - Kunín 0:2 (0:1) 16.04. 15:00 -
Kunín - Pustějov 1:8 (1:2) 25.03. 15:00 -
Kunín - Studénka 3:4p. (2:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Bartošovice - Kunín 1:6 (1:2) 30.10. 14:30 -
Kunín - Děrné 1:2 (1:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Suchdol - Kunín 1:0p. (0:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Kunín - Sokol Rybí 9:0 (7:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
V. Albrechtice - Sokol Rybí 2:1p. (0:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Sokol Rybí - Suchdol 3:5 (3:2) 04.10. 15:30 -
Sokol Rybí - Trojanovice 4:2 (3:1) 20.09. 16:00 -
Studénka - Sokol Rybí 5:1 (3:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Sokol Rybí - Bordovice 0:3 (0:0) 06.09. 16:30 -
Sokol Rybí - Žilina 0:1 (0:1) 30.08. 17:00 -
Sokol Rybí - Odry 2:4 (1:3) 13.10. 15:00 -
Sokol Rybí - Mankovice 3:0 (1:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Bravantice - Sokol Rybí 0:1 (0:1) 27.10. 14:00 -
Sokol Rybí - Fulnek B 3:2 (1:1) 21.10. 14:00 -
Sokol Rybí - Hodslavice 2:3 (2:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Sokol Rybí - Bartošovice 4:1 (1:0) 23.09. 16:00 -
Sokol Rybí - Zbyslavice 2:0 (1:0) 15.09. 13:00 -
Sokol Rybí - Štramberk 2:0 (1:0) 02.09. 16:30 -
Sokol Rybí - Olbramice 3:1 (3:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
V. Albrechtice - Sokol Rybí 1:2 (0:1) 16.06. 17:00 -
Sokol Rybí - Hodslavice 5:0 (1:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Trojanovice - Sokol Rybí 6:1 (5:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Sokol Rybí - Kunín 3:0 (3:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Sokol Rybí - Kateřinice 0:3 (0:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
Skotnice - Sokol Rybí 2:1 (1:0) 29.04. 16:00 -
Sokol Rybí - Suchdol 1:2 (0:2) 15.04. 16:00 -
Tísek - Sokol Rybí 3:2 (0:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Lichnov - Sokol Rybí 4:1 (0:1) 29.10. 14:00 -
Kunín - Sokol Rybí 2:1 (0:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Sokol Rybí - Studénka 3:2 (2:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Stachovice - Sokol Rybí 3:2 (3:1) 30.09. 15:30 -
Sokol Rybí - Tísek 1:3 (0:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
Sokol Rybí - Bordovice 3:2 (3:1) 16.09. 16:00 -
Suchdol - Sokol Rybí 3:2p. (2:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Sokol Rybí - Bystré 2:3 (0:1) 03.09. 16:30 -
Kateřinice - Sokol Rybí 3:0 (1:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Hodslavice - Sokol Rybí 3:2p. (1:1) 12.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
57.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání |