Tomáš Čermák
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Přibyslavice |
2020-2021 | TJ Koněšín |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Přibyslavice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Heraltice - Přibyslavice B 2:5 (1:3) 28.10. 11:30 -
Přibyslavice B - Štěměchy 6:2 (2:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Blatnice B - Přibyslavice B 1:3 (0:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Přibyslavice B - Jakubov 13:1 (4:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Kouty B - Přibyslavice B 0:3 (0:2) 16.09. 16:00 -
Domamil - Přibyslavice B 2:3 (1:3) 03.09. 16:00 -
Přibyslavice B - Police 5:1 (1:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Přibyslavice B - Jemnicko B 6:1 (4:0) 19.08. 16:30 -
Přibyslavice B - Police 3:0 (0:0) 10.06. 16:30 -
Štěměchy - Přibyslavice B 1:8 (0:3) 04.06. 13:30 -
Stařeč B - Přibyslavice B 3:4 (1:2) 02.06. 18:00 -
Kouty B - Přibyslavice B 3:2 (0:1) 27.05. 16:30 -
Přibyslavice B - Jakubov 4:2 (2:1) 21.05. 16:30 -
Domamil - Přibyslavice B 1:4 (0:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
Přibyslavice B - Litohoř 3:0 (0:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Heraltice - Přibyslavice B 2:4 (1:3) 30.04. 16:00 -
Přibyslavice B - Jemnicko B 8:1 (4:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Přibyslavice B - Štěměchy 9:2 (4:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Přibyslavice B - Kouty B 7:1 (3:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Jakubov - Přibyslavice B 2:2 (1:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Přibyslavice B - Domamil 1:1 (1:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Přibyslavice B - Blatnice B 3:2 (3:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Litohoř - Přibyslavice B 9:2 (4:1) 11.06. 16:30 -
Přibyslavice B - Domamil 4:4 (1:2) 07.05. 16:30 -
Blatnice B - Přibyslavice B 1:5 (0:3) 01.05. 16:30 -
Stařeč B - Přibyslavice B 2:3 (2:0) 17.04. 10:15 -
Přibyslavice B - Štěměchy 4:1 (2:1) 25.03. 16:15 -
Přibyslavice B - Třebelovice B 3:0 (3:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Přibyslavice B - Litohoř 0:7 (0:1) 24.10. 14:30 -
Přibyslavice B - Želetava B 10:3 (5:2) 09.10. 15:00 -
Přibyslavice B - Police 6:2 (3:1) 26.09. 15:30 -
Domamil - Přibyslavice B 2:3 (2:3) 19.09. 15:30 -
Přibyslavice B - Blatnice B 4:1 (1:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Přibyslavice B - Stařeč B 3:2 (1:0) 28.08. 16:30 -
Štěměchy - Přibyslavice B 3:2 (1:2) 08.08. 16:30 -
Náměšť B - Koněšín 2:0 (2:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Koněšín - Lipník 3:4 (2:3) 27.09. 15:30 -
Koněšín - Třebelovice 0:6 (0:2) 13.09. 16:00 -
Blatnice - Koněšín 1:0 (0:0) 05.09. 16:00 -
Koněšín - Výčapy 0:5 (0:1) 29.08. 16:30 -
N. Syrovice - Koněšín 0:2 (0:1) 23.08. 14:00 -
Myslibořice - Koněšín 5:0 (2:0) 09.08. 16:30 -
Police - Přibyslavice B 1:2 (1:2) 26.10. 14:30 -
Stařeč B - Přibyslavice B 3:0 (0:0) 29.09. 15:30 -
Přibyslavice B - Domamil 14:2 (6:1) 21.09. 15:30 -
Přibyslavice B - Předín 2:4 (1:2) 31.08. 16:00 -
Želetava B - Přibyslavice B 3:0 (1:0) 24.08. 16:30 -
Čáslavice - Přibyslavice B 5:2 (4:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Blatnice B - Přibyslavice B 9:2 (4:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Polná B - Přibyslavice 1:2 (1:1) 25.08. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
75.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
91.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Červená karta | |
44.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta |