Tomáš Pastva
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | SK Velké Albrechtice |
2016-2017 | TJ Sokol Sedlnice |
2015-2016 | Fotbal Studénka |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
V. Albrechtice - Zbyslavice 4:2 (2:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
V. Albrechtice - Hostašovice 2:0 (1:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Bystré - V. Albrechtice 2:3 (0:2) 14.10. 15:00 -
V. Albrechtice - Ženklava 3:2p. (2:2) 07.10. 15:00 -
V. Albrechtice - Vražné 7:1 (4:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Bordovice - V. Albrechtice 3:0 (0:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
V. Albrechtice - Hladké Životice 0:1 (0:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Straník - V. Albrechtice 3:4 (1:3) 03.09. 16:00 -
V. Albrechtice - Starý Jičín B 4:5p. (2:2) 26.08. 16:30 -
Petřvald n. M. B - V. Albrechtice 1:2p. (1:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Suchdol - V. Albrechtice 5:0 (1:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
V. Albrechtice - Příbor 0:7 (0:4) 10.06. 17:00 -
Kateřinice - V. Albrechtice 1:2p. (0:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Žilina - V. Albrechtice 1:2p. (1:0) 28.05. 10:15 -
V. Albrechtice - Olbramice 2:3 (2:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Odry - V. Albrechtice 8:1 (2:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
V. Albrechtice - Kunín 1:2 (1:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Sokol Rybí - V. Albrechtice 3:1 (0:1) 30.04. 16:00 -
V. Albrechtice - Mořkov 2:4 (2:2) 22.04. 16:00 -
Pustějov - V. Albrechtice 5:0 (3:0) 15.04. 16:00 -
V. Albrechtice - Studénka 1:0p. (0:0) 06.04. 16:00 -
Bartošovice - V. Albrechtice 3:0 (2:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
V. Albrechtice - Děrné 1:4 (0:3) 25.03. 15:00 -
V. Albrechtice - Suchdol 1:2p. (0:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Příbor - V. Albrechtice 4:0 (3:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
V. Albrechtice - Kateřinice 2:3p. (0:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
V. Albrechtice - Žilina 4:3 (1:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Olbramice - V. Albrechtice 1:0 (0:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
V. Albrechtice - Odry 1:2p. (0:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Kunín - V. Albrechtice 1:4 (1:2) 24.09. 15:30 -
V. Albrechtice - Sokol Rybí 4:1 (2:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Mořkov - V. Albrechtice 2:1 (1:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
V. Albrechtice - Pustějov 3:0 (1:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Studénka - V. Albrechtice 3:1 (3:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
V. Albrechtice - Bartošovice 4:5p. (1:2) 20.08. 16:30 -
Děrné - V. Albrechtice 2:1 (1:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
V. Albrechtice - Stachovice 3:1 (1:1) 18.06. 10:00 -
Suchdol - V. Albrechtice 6:1 (3:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
V. Albrechtice - Žilina 1:0p. (0:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
V. Albrechtice - Kunín 0:2 (0:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Studénka - V. Albrechtice 5:0 (1:0) 21.05. 16:30 -
V. Albrechtice - Kateřinice 0:2 (0:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
Trojanovice - V. Albrechtice 5:1 (2:0) 11.05. 17:30 -
V. Albrechtice - Sokol Rybí 4:3p. (1:2) 07.05. 16:30 -
V. Albrechtice - Pustějov 2:0 (0:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
V. Albrechtice - Odry 0:3 (0:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
Příbor - V. Albrechtice 2:1p. (1:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Stachovice - V. Albrechtice 5:1 (3:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
V. Albrechtice - Příbor 1:0p. (0:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
V. Albrechtice - Suchdol 0:1 (0:0) 23.10. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |