Adam Voborský
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | FK Stará Hlína |
2021-2022 | SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
2021-2022 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň |
2020-2021 | SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
2020-2021 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň |
2017-2018 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň |
2016-2017 | TJ Tatran Lomnice nad Lužnicí |
2016-2017 | TJ Sokol Lodhéřov |
2015-2016 | TJ Tatran Lomnice nad Lužnicí |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Stráž - St. Hlína 5:0 (1:0) 28.05. 14:00 -
St. Hlína - Kunžak 8:2 (3:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Bystřice B - St. Hlína 0:2 (0:1) 14.05. 13:00 -
St. Hlína - St. Hobzí 1:1 (0:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
St. Hlína - Popelín 3:2 (0:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Peč - St. Hlína 0:6 (0:1) 22.04. 14:00 -
St. Hlína - Novosedly 4:1 (2:1) 15.04. 16:30 -
Chlum - St. Hlína 1:1 (0:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
St. Hlína - Lásenice 5:0 (2:0) 01.04. 16:30 -
Dačice B - St. Hlína 2:4 (1:2) 25.03. 15:00 -
Táborsko B - Třeboň 1:1 (1:1) 05.11. 10:15 -
Třeboň - Rudolfov 4:0 (1:0) 30.10. 10:30 -
Třeboň - Dražice 1:1 (0:1) 16.10. 10:30 -
Třeboň - Olešník 2:1 (2:0) 02.10. 10:30 -
Třeboň - J. Hradec 1:3 (1:2) 18.09. 10:30 -
T.Sviny - Třeboň 2:0 (0:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Lomnice - Třeboň B 5:1 (3:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
K.Řečice - Třeboň B 4:2 (2:1) 26.03. 10:15 -
Třeboň B - Lomnice 2:1 (1:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Rudolfov - Třeboň 1:1 (0:1) 31.10. 10:00 -
Třeboň B - Olešnice 5:2 (3:0) 24.10. 15:00 -
Ledenice - Třeboň B 5:1 (3:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Protivín - Třeboň 0:1 (0:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Třeboň B - Studená 4:3 (3:2) 26.09. 15:00 -
Třebětice - Třeboň B 2:0 (0:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Čt.Dvory B - Mladé B 4:1 (1:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
K.Újezd B - Čt.Dvory B 1:3 (0:2) 15.08. 17:00 -
Čt.Dvory B - Mladé B 6:2 (4:0) 04.10. 16:00 -
Dívčice - Čt.Dvory B 1:3 (0:1) 26.09. 16:30 -
Třeboň B - H. Žďár 5:1 (1:0) 20.09. 15:00 -
Třeboň B - Neplachov 2:3 (0:1) 06.09. 15:00 -
Suchdol - Třeboň B 0:1 (0:0) 30.08. 17:00 -
Třeboň B - K.Řečice 1:2 (0:1) 23.08. 15:00 -
Třeboň B - K.Řečice 3:1 (1:1) 10.11. 14:00 -
Třeboň B - Lomnice 0:3 (0:2) 03.11. 14:00 -
D.Bukovsko - Třeboň B 2:1 (2:1) 26.10. 14:30 -
Třeboň B - Buk 3:3 (2:2) 20.10. 15:00 -
Mladé - Třeboň B 4:1 (2:1) 12.10. 15:30 -
Třeboň B - Bystřice 2:1 (1:1) 06.10. 15:00 -
Třeboň B - Ledenice 4:3 (1:2) 28.09. 16:00 -
Třeboň B - Studená 0:4 (0:2) 22.09. 15:00 -
Třebětice - Třeboň B 2:2 (0:2) 15.09. 15:00 -
Třeboň B - Slavonice 5:0 (4:0) 08.09. 15:00 -
Č. Velenice - Třeboň B 5:4 (3:0) 31.08. 17:00 -
Třeboň B - Neplachov 3:2 (1:2) 24.08. 17:00 -
Suchdol - Třeboň B 4:0 (1:0) 17.08. 17:00 -
Lomnice - Třeboň B 0:3 (0:2) 15.06. 13:30 -
Č. Krumlov - Třeboň 1:1 (0:1) 14.06. 18:00 -
Třeboň B - Mladé 1:3 (0:2) 09.06. 15:00 -
Č. Velenice - Třeboň B 3:0 (2:0) 02.06. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
Hráč zápasu | ||
51.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání |