Dalibor Gajdušek
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Rybí |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Sokol Rybí - Příbor 1:2 (0:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Mořkov - Sokol Rybí 7:2 (2:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Olbramice - Sokol Rybí 2:0 (2:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Sokol Rybí - V. Albrechtice 3:1 (0:1) 30.04. 16:00 -
Děrné - Sokol Rybí 2:3 (2:1) 16.10. 15:00 -
Sokol Rybí - Pustějov 2:4 (1:3) 18.06. 17:00 -
Trojanovice - Sokol Rybí 3:1 (1:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Sokol Rybí - Odry 0:2 (0:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Sokol Rybí - Stachovice 1:4 (0:4) 22.05. 16:30 -
Sokol Rybí - Bordovice 5:1 (3:1) 27.04. 17:00 -
Kateřinice - Sokol Rybí 1:0 (0:0) 17.04. 16:00 -
Sokol Rybí - Žilina 3:4 (2:1) 10.04. 15:30 -
Lichnov - Sokol Rybí 1:3 (0:2) 27.03. 15:00 -
Pustějov - Sokol Rybí 3:2p. (1:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Sokol Rybí - Lichnov 2:1 (0:1) 31.10. 14:00 -
Kunín - Sokol Rybí 9:0 (7:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Sokol Rybí - Suchdol 3:5 (3:2) 04.10. 15:30 -
Sokol Rybí - Trojanovice 4:2 (3:1) 20.09. 16:00 -
Kateřinice - Sokol Rybí 0:3 (0:0) 23.08. 17:00 -
Sokol Rybí - Lichnov 2:4 (0:2) 16.08. 17:00 -
Suchdol - Sokol Rybí 6:1 (4:0) 19.10. 14:00 -
Bordovice - Sokol Rybí 3:1 (0:2) 07.09. 16:00 -
Žilina - Sokol Rybí 3:1 (1:0) 25.08. 10:15 -
Sokol Rybí - N.Jičín-Bludovice 3:2 (2:2) 31.03. 15:30 -
Mankovice - Sokol Rybí 2:7 (0:5) 10.11. 13:30 -
Sokol Rybí - Mankovice 3:0 (1:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Sokol Rybí - Fulnek B 3:2 (1:1) 21.10. 14:00 -
Sokol Rybí - Bartošovice 4:1 (1:0) 23.09. 16:00 -
Sokol Rybí - Zbyslavice 2:0 (1:0) 15.09. 13:00 -
Petřvald n. M. B - Sokol Rybí 2:1p. (0:0) 09.09. 16:30 -
Ženklava - Sokol Rybí 4:3p. (1:3) 26.08. 17:00 -
Trojanovice - Sokol Rybí 6:1 (5:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Sokol Rybí - Kunín 3:0 (3:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Sokol Rybí - Stachovice 1:2 (0:1) 06.05. 16:30 -
Sokol Rybí - Kateřinice 0:3 (0:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
Skotnice - Sokol Rybí 2:1 (1:0) 29.04. 16:00 -
Bordovice - Sokol Rybí 4:0 (2:0) 21.04. 16:00 -
Sokol Rybí - Suchdol 1:2 (0:2) 15.04. 16:00 -
Bystré - Sokol Rybí 5:0 (2:0) 07.04. 12:30 -
Sokol Rybí - Skotnice 0:2 (0:1) 11.11. 14:00 -
Tísek - Sokol Rybí 3:2 (0:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Lichnov - Sokol Rybí 4:1 (0:1) 29.10. 14:00 -
Sokol Rybí - Trojanovice 2:8 (0:3) 22.10. 14:00 -
Kunín - Sokol Rybí 2:1 (0:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Sokol Rybí - Studénka 3:2 (2:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Stachovice - Sokol Rybí 3:2 (3:1) 30.09. 15:30 -
Sokol Rybí - Tísek 1:3 (0:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
Sokol Rybí - Bordovice 3:2 (3:1) 16.09. 16:00 -
Sokol Rybí - Bystré 2:3 (0:1) 03.09. 16:30 -
Kateřinice - Sokol Rybí 3:0 (1:0) 27.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
68.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
13.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól |