Ondřej Daniš
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Železnice |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Nemyčeves |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Železnice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Lužany - Železnice B 4:0 (2:0) 13.04. 17:00 -
Valdice - Železnice B 1:5 (1:4) 22.10. 12:15 -
Milíčeves - Železnice B 3:1 (2:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Železnice B - Lužany 2:1 (1:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Dětenice - Železnice B 3:2 (0:2) 09.09. 17:00 -
Železnice B - Jičíněves 2:0 (1:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Železnice B - Robousy 1:3 (0:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Miletín B - Železnice B 3:2 (2:1) 12.08. 13:45 -
Lužany - Železnice B 5:4p. (3:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Železnice B - Milíčeves 3:2 (2:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Miletín B - Železnice B 4:1 (0:0) 08.04. 13:15 -
Bělohrad B - Železnice B 10:1 (5:1) 22.10. 15:00 -
Libáň - Železnice B 3:2p. (2:2) 15.10. 12:00 -
Železnice B - Lužany 2:3p. (1:1) 09.10. 15:30 -
Robousy - Železnice B 5:0 (2:0) 01.10. 13:15 -
Nemyčeves - Železnice B 3:2p. (0:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
Železnice B - Valdice 3:1 (0:0) 24.09. 14:00 -
Žlunice - Železnice B 3:0 (1:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Milíčeves - Železnice B 2:1p. (0:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Železnice B - Miletín B 6:1 (1:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Chomutice - Železnice B 3:2p. (1:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Žeretice - Železnice B 2:6 (1:3) 29.05. 16:30 -
Železnice B - Kopidlno B 9:3 (3:1) 22.05. 17:00 -
Miletín B - Železnice B 6:2 (4:0) 15.05. 17:00 -
Železnice B - Žlunice 1:2p. (0:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
Libuň - Železnice B 0:1 (0:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Železnice B - Sobotka B 1:2p. (0:0) 24.04. 17:00 -
Železnice B - Nemyčeves B 3:2 (2:0) 10.04. 17:00 -
Češov - Železnice B 1:4 (0:3) 30.10. 14:00 -
Železnice B - Podhradí B 2:0 (0:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Nemyčeves B - Železnice B 0:4 (0:2) 16.10. 11:30 -
Železnice B - Češov 6:1 (1:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Podhradí B - Železnice B 1:5 (0:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Kopidlno B - Železnice B 2:0 (0:0) 19.09. 16:00 -
Železnice B - Miletín B 7:2 (2:1) 12.09. 16:30 -
Žlunice - Železnice B 5:2 (3:0) 04.09. 16:30 -
Železnice B - Libuň 4:0 (0:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Sobotka B - Železnice B 0:3 (0:1) 21.08. 13:00 -
Kopidlno B - Železnice B 2:3p. (1:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Železnice B - N. Paka B 2:3 (0:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Libuň - Železnice B 2:3p. (0:1) 26.09. 15:30 -
Žeretice - Železnice B 4:3 (0:2) 13.09. 16:00 -
Železnice B - Žlunice 2:1p. (0:0) 06.09. 17:00 -
Češov - Železnice B 1:3 (0:3) 29.08. 17:00 -
N. Paka B - Železnice B 3:0 (1:0) 20.10. 10:15 -
Libuň - Železnice B 1:3 (0:1) 12.10. 15:30 -
Železnice B - Sobotka B 2:3p. (1:1) 06.10. 16:00 -
Miletín B - Železnice B 4:2 (3:1) 29.09. 16:30 -
Železnice B - Kopidlno B 6:0 (1:0) 22.09. 16:30 -
Češov - Železnice B 0:2 (0:0) 14.09. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání |