Volodymyr Samek
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Zetor Tisová |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Tisová - Kšice 1:2 (0:1) 11.11. 11:00 -
Tachov B - Tisová 6:3 (4:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Tisová - Stříbro B 6:2 (3:1) 28.10. 11:30 -
Chod. Planá - Tisová 1:6 (1:3) 21.10. 15:30 -
Tisová - Přimda 3:2 (2:1) 14.10. 12:30 -
Tisová - Částkov 20:1 (11:0) 30.09. 13:00 -
Tisová - Halže 5:2 (4:2) 28.09. 16:30 -
Tisová - Ch. Újezd 9:1 (3:0) 16.09. 13:30 -
Černošín - Tisová 6:2 (4:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Stráž - Tisová 3:1 (2:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Kostelec - Tisová 4:6 (2:3) 21.05. 17:00 -
Tisová - Třemešné 8:1 (4:0) 14.05. 14:30 -
Tisová - Chod. Planá 11:2 (6:1) 16.04. 14:00 -
Tisová - Stříbro B 2:1 (0:0) 02.04. 14:00 -
Tisová - Stráž 4:3 (3:0) 06.11. 11:30 -
Bezdružice - Tisová 4:5 (1:5) 29.10. 14:30 -
Tisová - Kostelec 10:0 (4:0) 23.10. 13:00 -
Třemešné - Tisová 7:3 (3:2) 15.10. 15:30 -
Tachov B - Tisová 6:3 (3:2) 02.10. 16:00 -
Tisová - Přimda 2:0 (1:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Tisová - Kšice 10:2 (4:2) 25.09. 14:00 -
Chod. Planá - Tisová 1:6 (1:2) 17.09. 16:30 -
Stříbro B - Tisová 2:1 (0:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Tisová - Částkov 2:4 (2:2) 28.08. 14:30 -
Přimda - Tisová 3:5 (1:5) 21.08. 17:00 -
Tisová - Erpužice 9:2 (5:0) 18.06. 15:00 -
Halže - Tisová 1:5 (1:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Kladruby - Tisová 1:5 (1:3) 05.06. 14:30 -
Tisová - Dl. Újezd B 15:1 (12:0) 28.05. 15:00 -
FK Planá B - Tisová 1:7 (0:5) 22.05. 14:00 -
Tisová - Damnov 6:1 (3:0) 15.05. 15:00 -
Tisová - Tachov B 4:2 (2:1) 14.05. 15:00 -
Bernartice - Tisová 2:5 (0:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Tisová - Kladruby 7:3 (3:1) 30.10. 14:00 -
Erpužice - Tisová 4:9 (3:5) 28.10. 15:30 -
Dl. Újezd B - Tisová 2:3 (1:1) 24.10. 15:00 -
Tachov B - Tisová 8:2 (3:2) 10.10. 15:00 -
Tisová - Lom 2:3 (1:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Tisová - Halže 5:3 (2:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Ch. Újezd B - Tisová 0:6 (0:3) 18.09. 16:30 -
Tisová - Trpísty 9:1 (2:1) 04.09. 15:00 -
Damnov - Tisová 1:6 (1:4) 28.08. 15:00 -
Tisová - Bernartice 6:0 (4:0) 21.08. 15:00 -
Tisová - Sulislav 3:4p. (2:3) 10.10. 12:00 -
FK Planá B - Tisová 0:4 (0:1) 04.10. 14:00 -
Tisová - Trpísty 8:1 (6:1) 26.09. 12:30 -
Halže - Tisová 2:3p. (1:2) 19.09. 16:00 -
Tisová - Damnov 6:1 (5:1) 12.09. 13:30 -
Erpužice - Tisová 3:0 kont. (3:5) 06.09. 15:00 -
Tisová - Kladruby 1:2p. (0:1) 29.08. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
66.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Červená karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Červená karta | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Červená karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Červená karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Gól |