Radek Ungr
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FK Loket |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Lipová |
2019-2020 | FK Olympie Březová |
2019-2020 | FK Loket |
2018-2019 | Cembrit Beroun |
2015-2016 | FK Loket |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Loket - Pila 1:3 (0:1) 29.10. 14:00 -
Aš - Loket 1:4 (0:2) 21.10. 12:30 -
Loket - Hvězda Cheb B 2:1 (1:0) 15.10. 13:00 -
Skalná - Loket 6:1 (2:0) 07.10. 13:00 -
Loket - Kraslice 0:4 (0:1) 01.10. 13:00 -
Svatava - Loket 0:2 (0:1) 23.09. 13:30 -
Loket - Žlutice 4:0 (2:0) 17.09. 13:30 -
Rychnov - Loket 2:2 (1:1) 09.09. 14:00 -
FC Cheb - Loket 1:5 (1:2) 01.09. 18:00 -
Loket - Fr.Lázně 0:2 (0:2) 27.08. 14:00 -
Březová B - Loket 3:1 (2:0) 20.08. 10:30 -
Loket - Nejdek 2:1 (0:0) 13.08. 14:00 -
Kynšperk - Lipová 2:2 (1:2) 10.06. 10:30 -
Lipová - Hranice 3:0 (2:0) 04.06. 10:30 -
Král. Poříčí B - Lipová 3:3 (0:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Lipová - Aš 0:2 (0:1) 21.05. 10:30 -
Březová - Lipová 2:0 (0:0) 13.05. 14:00 -
Lipová - Teplá 1:0 (0:0) 07.05. 10:30 -
Lipová - Svatava 3:1 (2:1) 23.04. 10:30 -
Lipová - Rychnov 3:1 (1:1) 16.04. 10:30 -
Kolová - Lipová 0:1 (0:1) 09.04. 10:30 -
Lipová - Bukovany 4:1 (3:1) 02.04. 10:30 -
Dolní Žandov - Lipová 3:2 (1:1) 25.03. 12:00 -
Fr.Lázně - Loket 1:0 (0:0) 29.10. 10:00 -
Loket - Skalná 4:2 (1:1) 23.10. 15:00 -
Pila - Loket 2:0 (0:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Loket - Březová B 2:5 (0:2) 09.10. 15:00 -
Sokolov B - Loket 4:3 (3:1) 02.10. 16:00 -
Loket - Trstěnice 0:2 (0:2) 25.09. 15:00 -
FC Cheb - Loket 2:2 (1:0) 17.09. 10:00 -
Loket - Žlutice 3:4 (1:4) 11.09. 15:00 -
Mar. Lázně B - Loket 4:1 (0:0) 03.09. 14:00 -
Loket - Hvězda Cheb B 3:2 (3:0) 28.08. 15:00 -
Chyše - Loket 3:6 (1:3) 20.08. 17:00 -
Loket - Kraslice 5:0 (2:0) 19.06. 15:00 -
Ostrov B - Loket 4:0 (3:0) 12.06. 17:00 -
Hvězda Cheb B - Loket 2:2 (0:0) 05.06. 16:00 -
Loket - Kynšperk 7:1 kont. (1:1) 29.05. 15:00 -
Březová B - Loket 4:0 (3:0) 22.05. 10:30 -
Loket - Citice 0:1 (0:0) 15.05. 15:00 -
Mar. Lázně B - Loket 3:5 (2:3) 07.05. 14:00 -
Loket - Trstěnice 3:1 (1:0) 01.05. 15:00 -
Pila - Loket 3:2 (3:1) 24.04. 17:00 -
Loket - Merklín 8:1 (2:1) 17.04. 15:00 -
KV-Dvory - Loket 4:2 (3:1) 10.04. 16:00 -
Loket - Rychnov 4:0 (2:0) 03.04. 15:00 -
Skalná - Loket 1:5 (0:2) 26.03. 10:30 -
Loket - Hvězda Cheb B 1:2 (1:2) 24.10. 15:00 -
Kynšperk - Loket 2:2 (1:0) 16.10. 10:30 -
Loket - Březová B 4:0 (1:0) 10.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
96.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
14.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Střídání |