Aleš Pop
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | MSK Benešov nad Ploučnicí |
2022-2023 | MSK Benešov nad Ploučnicí |
2022-2023 | SK Dubí |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Háj |
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Háj |
2019-2020 | MSK Benešov nad Ploučnicí |
2019-2020 | Úštěk |
2015-2016 | MSK Benešov nad Ploučnicí |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Benešov - Union Děčín 1:2p. (0:0) 13.04. 17:00 -
Benešov - Roma Děčín 2:1p. (0:1) 30.03. 14:00 -
D. Habartice - Benešov 4:1 (1:0) 23.03. 13:00 -
Verneřice - Benešov 1:8 (0:2) 18.11. 13:00 -
Benešov - Boletice 9:0 (2:0) 11.11. 13:30 -
Benešov - D. Poustevna 5:1 (0:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
Vel. Šenov - Benešov 3:4p. (1:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Benešov - Kr. Lípa 6:5 (3:4) 07.10. 15:30 -
Benešov - Jiříkov 3:4 (1:1) 23.09. 16:00 -
Háj - Zabrušany 3:0 (1:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
SK Dubí - Háj 3:2p. (1:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Háj - Kostomlaty 3:0 (0:0) 27.08. 16:00 -
Hrobčice - Háj 3:4p. (1:2) 17.06. 15:00 -
Háj - Zabrušany 1:5 (0:3) 11.06. 17:00 -
Háj - Polerady 2:5 (0:5) 28.05. 17:00 -
Hostomice - Háj 0:5 (0:2) 20.05. 16:00 -
Háj - Ohníč B 3:4p. (1:3) 13.05. 15:00 -
Bečov - Háj 5:0 (3:0) 06.05. 17:30 -
Duchcov B - Háj 8:3 (0:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Háj - SK Dubí 3:5 (1:2) 08.04. 15:00 -
Háj - Modlany B 3:7 (2:4) 01.04. 15:00 -
Háj - Trnovany 2:1p. (0:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Benešov - Vel. Šenov 0:1 (0:1) 19.03. 15:00 -
Háj - Duchcov B 4:6 (2:3) 01.10. 16:00 -
SK Dubí - Háj 3:6 (2:6) 17.09. 13:15 -
Modlany B - Háj 13:1 (4:1) 11.09. 14:00 -
Zabrušany - Háj 0:1 (0:0) 04.06. 18:00 -
Kostomlaty - Háj 10:0 (2:0) 07.05. 15:00 -
Háj - Ohníč B 0:3 (0:1) 10.04. 17:00 -
Polerady - Háj 9:3 (3:2) 13.11. 14:00 -
Ohníč B - Háj 1:4 (1:1) 12.09. 11:00 -
Háj - Duchcov B 6:4 (1:2) 05.09. 10:30 -
Trnovany - Háj 4:1 (2:1) 12.09. 15:00 -
Háj - Lom 2:0 (0:0) 05.09. 10:30 -
Vaňov - Benešov 3:0 (3:0) 07.03. 11:00 -
Úštěk - Brňany 4:0 (3:0) 16.11. 14:00 -
Rovné - Úštěk 0:3 (0:2) 09.11. 10:30 -
Úštěk - Dobříň 2:0 (0:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Úštěk - Libotenice 2:1 (1:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
Litoměřicko B - Úštěk 1:3 (1:0) 13.10. 15:30 -
Úštěk - Lukavec 2:1 (2:1) 05.10. 16:00 -
Malé Žernoseky - Úštěk 2:0 (2:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
Úštěk - Žitenice 3:2p. (0:0) 21.09. 16:30 -
Čes. Kamenice - Benešov 5:4 (4:1) 14.09. 13:30 -
Benešov - Bezděkov 3:4 (1:1) 07.09. 13:30 -
Benešov - Svádov 1:2 (1:1) 24.08. 13:30 -
Benešov - Bohušovice 5:2 (2:1) 15.06. 13:30 -
Roudnice - Benešov 5:0 (3:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Benešov - Čes. Kamenice 2:0 (1:0) 04.05. 10:15 -
Neštěmice - Benešov 6:0 (1:0) 27.04. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
68.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Červená karta | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Gól |