Aleš Ferenc
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | FK Kovo |
2016-2017 | TJ Sokol Držkov |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Rádlo |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Mšeno B - Kovo 11:5 (5:3) 15.04. 14:00 -
Kovo - Nová Ves 1:6 (1:3) 19.11. 14:00 -
Malá Skála - Kovo 3:1 (1:0) 13.11. 14:00 -
Plavy B - Kovo 3:5 (2:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Kovo - Držkov B 5:1 (2:0) 29.10. 10:15 -
Hodkovice B - Kovo 2:0 (0:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Kovo - Lučany B 2:3 (1:3) 17.09. 10:15 -
Zásada - Kovo 5:0 (1:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Jenišovice B - Kovo 6:1 (2:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Kovo - Ž. Brod B 2:4 (0:3) 17.06. 17:30 -
Malá Skála - Kovo 3:5 (3:2) 12.06. 17:00 -
Kovo - Mšeno B 16:1 (9:0) 04.06. 10:15 -
Plavy B - Kovo 4:2 (2:2) 15.05. 16:00 -
Kokonín - Kovo 3:2 (0:1) 30.04. 10:15 -
Hodkovice B - Kovo 11:2 (7:2) 24.04. 17:00 -
Zásada - Kovo 2:2 (0:2) 09.04. 15:30 -
Ž. Brod B - Držkov B 5:0 (3:0) 27.09. 16:00 -
Kovo - Držkov B 4:0 (3:0) 12.09. 10:15 -
Bělá - Držkov 12:1 (7:1) 13.10. 15:00 -
Držkov B - Zásada 0:4 (0:2) 22.10. 15:30 -
Jenišovice B - Držkov B 3:0 (2:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Držkov B - Kokonín 2:7 (0:4) 01.10. 13:30 -
Roztoky - Držkov 4:2 (1:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Malá Skála - Držkov B 4:2 (2:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Držkov B - Rychnov 0:2 (0:2) 10.09. 17:00 -
Zásada - Držkov B 2:0 (0:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Držkov B - Jenišovice B 2:1 (0:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Košťálov B - Držkov 2:1 (1:1) 20.08. 16:00 -
Ž. Brod B - Držkov B 6:1 (1:1) 15.04. 16:00 -
Smržovka - Držkov 5:1 (1:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Držkov B - Smržovka B 5:3 (2:2) 08.04. 16:00 -
Kokonín B - Mšeno C 1:6 (1:2) 30.10. 14:30 -
Zásada - Kokonín B 3:0 (1:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Kokonín B - Ž. Brod B 3:7 (1:3) 16.10. 16:00 -
Kokonín - Libštát 3:4 (0:2) 28.09. 10:00 -
Kokonín - Roztoky 6:5 (4:1) 24.09. 13:00 -
Pěnčín - Kokonín 6:1 (1:0) 17.09. 17:00 -
Malá Skála - Kokonín B 4:3 (2:2) 11.09. 17:00 -
Kokonín - Albrechtice 2:5 (1:2) 10.09. 14:00 -
Kokonín B - Rychnov 2:3 (1:3) 04.09. 17:00 -
Jablonec - Kokonín 10:2 (5:2) 20.08. 17:00 -
Rádlo - Kokonín 1:10 (1:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Rádlo - Malá Skála 0:4 (0:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Rychnov - Rádlo 9:0 (8:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Rádlo - Jenišovice B 3:5 (1:4) 14.05. 17:00 -
Rádlo - Zásada B 2:2 (0:1) 04.05. 17:00 -
Rádlo - Maršovice 0:5 (0:3) 30.04. 17:00 -
Držkov B - Rádlo 11:0 (6:0) 24.04. 16:00 -
Rádlo - Tanvald 0:8 (0:5) 31.10. 14:00 -
Malá Skála - Rádlo 4:1 (2:0) 11.10. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
12.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Červená karta | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Červená karta |