David Žárský
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | FK Chuderov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Chuderov B - Chabařovice 3:9 (1:7) 10.10. 13:30 -
Libouchec B - Chuderov B 9:4 (4:3) 03.10. 14:00 -
Chuderov B - Trmice 1:4 (0:2) 26.09. 13:30 -
Povrly - Chuderov B 9:3 (2:2) 19.09. 10:30 -
Chuderov B - Velké Chvojno 0:5 (0:2) 12.09. 13:30 -
Malečov - Chuderov B 4:3p. (2:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
Chuderov B - Petrovice 5:2 (3:1) 29.08. 10:15 -
Chuderov B - Velké Březno 3:2p. (0:0) 22.08. 13:30 -
Sebuzín - Chuderov B 5:4 (2:2) 02.11. 14:00 -
Chuderov B - Mojžíř B 7:0 (5:0) 26.10. 13:30 -
Povrly - Chuderov B 2:8 (1:5) 19.10. 14:00 -
Chuderov B - Neštěmice B 8:0 (4:0) 12.10. 13:30 -
Chuderov B - Chabařovice 4:3 (2:2) 28.09. 13:30 -
Velké Březno - Chuderov B 4:1 (2:1) 21.09. 16:30 -
Chuderov B - Chlumec B 5:6 (2:1) 14.09. 17:00 -
Chuderov B - Velké Chvojno 7:2 (1:1) 07.09. 13:30 -
Petrovice - Chuderov B 5:3 (1:1) 31.08. 11:00 -
SKP Sever - Chuderov B 2:1p. (0:1) 08.06. 17:00 -
Chuderov B - Přestanov 4:3 (3:1) 01.06. 13:30 -
Mojžíř B - Chuderov B 2:5 (0:3) 26.05. 13:30 -
Chuderov B - Povrly 1:2 (0:1) 18.05. 13:30 -
Trmice B - Chuderov B 6:1 (4:0) 11.05. 10:30 -
Chuderov B - Valtířov 8:1 (6:0) 04.05. 13:30 -
Vaňov - Chuderov B 3:2p. (1:1) 27.04. 17:00 -
Chuderov B - Sebuzín 3:2 (2:2) 20.04. 13:30 -
Velké Chvojno - Chuderov B 1:2 (1:0) 13.04. 17:00 -
Chuderov B - Chlumec B 2:5 (1:1) 06.04. 13:30 -
Tisá - Chuderov B 5:1 (4:1) 30.03. 16:30 -
Velké Březno B - Chuderov B 3:2 (0:0) 17.11. 13:30 -
Chuderov B - SKP Sever 5:6p. (3:3) 10.11. 13:30 -
Přestanov - Chuderov B 0:2 (0:1) 03.11. 10:15 -
Chuderov B - Mojžíř B 7:4 (5:2) 27.10. 13:30 -
Povrly - Chuderov B 3:1 (2:0) 20.10. 15:30 -
Chuderov B - Vaňov 2:1 (1:1) 29.09. 13:30 -
Sebuzín - Chuderov B 1:2 (1:2) 22.09. 16:30 -
Chuderov B - Velké Chvojno 3:0 (3:0) 15.09. 13:30 -
Chlumec B - Chuderov B 1:4 (1:1) 08.09. 17:00 -
Chuderov - Union Děčín 3:0 (0:0) 05.05. 10:45 -
Jiříkov - Chuderov 0:4 (0:2) 01.05. 13:00 -
H.Podluží - Chuderov 2:5 (1:1) 29.04. 15:00 -
Chuderov B - Loko Děčín 2:1 (1:0) 21.04. 13:30 -
Hostovice - Chuderov 1:5 (1:2) 14.04. 17:00 -
Dubice - Chuderov B 3:4 (1:1) 14.04. 13:30 -
Chuderov B - Brná B 11:3 (4:0) 07.04. 13:30 -
Telnice - Chuderov B 4:11 (2:3) 04.11. 14:00 -
Malečov - Chuderov B 3:5 (3:3) 21.10. 16:00 -
Chabařovice B - Chuderov B 1:7 (1:3) 15.10. 16:00 -
Loko Děčín - Chuderov B 2:1 (1:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Chuderov B - Dubice 8:0 (5:0) 30.09. 13:30 -
Brná B - Chuderov B 5:7 (4:3) 24.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
9.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání |