Lukáš Peleška
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 9.5 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Čechie Horní Podluží |
2023-2024 | FK Rumburk |
2022-2023 | TJ Čechie Horní Podluží |
2022-2023 | SK Vilémov |
2015-2016 | TJ Čechie Horní Podluží |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Union Děčín - H.Podluží 2:3 (0:3) 23.03. 15:00 -
Mikulášovice - H.Podluží 1:3 (1:2) 18.11. 13:00 -
H.Podluží - Roma Děčín 2:4 (1:2) 11.11. 13:30 -
D. Habartice - H.Podluží 2:3 (2:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
H.Podluží - Verneřice 4:0 (0:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
H.Podluží - Krásná Lípa 5:3 (3:3) 16.09. 16:30 -
H.Podluží - Březiny 2:1 (1:0) 09.09. 16:30 -
Jiříkov - H.Podluží 3:1 (1:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
H.Podluží - Union Děčín 3:0 (1:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Rumburk - Pokratice 1:6 (0:2) 19.08. 17:00 -
H.Podluží - Boletice 4:1 (3:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
Union Děčín - H.Podluží 2:3 (2:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
H.Podluží - Krásná Lípa 4:2 (1:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
Březiny - H.Podluží 2:5 (2:3) 28.05. 17:00 -
H.Podluží - Vel. Šenov 0:1 (0:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Šluknov B - H.Podluží 1:2 (1:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
H.Podluží - D. Poustevna 8:2 (3:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
H.Podluží - Jiříkov 1:4 (0:1) 01.05. 17:00 -
Benešov - H.Podluží 2:1 (2:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
H.Podluží - Jiřetín 4:1 (1:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Verneřice - H.Podluží 3:4 (0:2) 15.04. 17:00 -
Vilémov B - H.Podluží 2:4 (1:2) 09.04. 10:15 -
Mikulášovice - H.Podluží 1:3 (1:2) 25.03. 15:00 -
Vilémov - Březová 0:3 (0:3) 18.03. 15:00 -
Admira B - Vilémov 3:0 (1:0) 12.03. 14:30 -
H.Podluží - Union Děčín 4:1 (1:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Krásná Lípa - H.Podluží 2:1p. (1:0) 29.10. 14:00 -
H.Podluží - Březiny 5:3 (2:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Vel. Šenov - H.Podluží 4:2 (2:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
H.Podluží - Šluknov B 7:1 (2:1) 08.10. 15:30 -
D. Poustevna - H.Podluží 1:0 (0:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
H.Podluží - Benešov 3:1 (1:0) 24.09. 16:00 -
Jiřetín - H.Podluží 1:4 (0:2) 17.09. 16:30 -
H.Podluží - Verneřice 4:0 (3:0) 10.09. 16:30 -
Jiříkov - H.Podluží 3:1 (1:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
H.Podluží - Mikulášovice 5:0 (3:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
H.Podluží - Vel. Šenov 2:1p. (1:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
D. Poustevna - H.Podluží 4:2 (3:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
H.Podluží - Mikulášovice 4:2 (1:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Boletice - H.Podluží 1:4 (0:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
H.Podluží - Březiny 3:1 (0:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Krásná Lípa - H.Podluží 4:2 (2:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
H.Podluží - Benešov 6:0 (3:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Markvartice - H.Podluží 2:0 (2:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
H.Podluží - Malšovice 1:3 (0:2) 23.04. 17:00 -
Verneřice - H.Podluží 5:3 (5:1) 16.04. 17:00 -
H.Podluží - Jiřetín 1:4 (1:2) 09.04. 16:30 -
Jiříkov - H.Podluží 0:4 (0:1) 02.04. 16:00 -
Šluknov B - H.Podluží 0:1 (0:1) 27.03. 15:00 -
H.Podluží - Markvartice 6:2 (5:1) 20.11. 13:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
42.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
17.minuta | Gól |