Kamil Pařízek
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | MSK Benešov nad Ploučnicí |
2021-2022 | TJ Spartak ČKD Žandov |
2019-2020 | MSK Benešov nad Ploučnicí |
2018-2019 | Arsenal Česká Lípa |
2015-2016 | MSK Benešov nad Ploučnicí |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
D. Habartice - Benešov 4:1 (1:0) 23.03. 13:00 -
Benešov - Boletice 9:0 (2:0) 11.11. 13:30 -
Benešov - D. Poustevna 5:1 (0:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
Benešov - Březiny 4:5p. (2:2) 21.10. 14:30 -
Vel. Šenov - Benešov 3:4p. (1:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Benešov - Krásná Lípa 6:5 (3:4) 07.10. 15:30 -
H.Podluží - Benešov 2:0 (2:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Benešov - Jiříkov 3:4 (1:1) 23.09. 16:00 -
Union Děčín - Benešov 3:2 (2:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Benešov - Mikulášovice 5:1 (3:1) 09.09. 16:30 -
Roma Děčín - Benešov 4:5 (1:5) 02.09. 17:00 -
Benešov - D. Habartice 9:4 (5:3) 27.08. 17:00 -
Žandov - Dubá 5:0 (2:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Žandov - Sosnová 16:1 (4:1) 06.05. 17:00 -
Žandov - H.Police 2:0 (1:0) 29.04. 14:00 -
Žandov - Lindava 0:3 (0:3) 22.04. 16:30 -
Stružnice - Žandov 0:2 (0:2) 02.04. 17:30 -
Žandov - Dubice 2:8 (1:3) 05.11. 14:00 -
Polevsko - Žandov 4:2 (3:2) 04.09. 17:00 -
Žandov - Č. Lípa B 3:6 (1:3) 20.08. 13:00 -
Svor - Žandov 2:4 (1:2) 14.08. 17:00 -
Rozstání - Žandov 8:0 (3:0) 05.06. 14:00 -
Žandov - VTJ Rapid 2:1 (1:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Doksy B - Žandov 3:1 (3:0) 30.04. 14:00 -
Žandov - Cvikov 6:0 (2:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Stráž n.N. - Žandov 4:4 (2:3) 07.11. 14:00 -
Žandov - Hodkovice 1:6 (1:2) 30.10. 14:00 -
Žandov - Žibřidice 1:6 (1:3) 02.10. 16:00 -
VTJ Rapid - Žandov 7:0 (3:0) 26.09. 16:30 -
Žandov - Doksy B 0:1 (0:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Vratislavice - Žandov 9:1 (1:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Žandov - Stráž n.N. 3:0 (1:0) 07.08. 17:00 -
Benešov - Malšovice 1:3 (0:3) 03.10. 16:00 -
Benešov - Boletice 3:2 (1:1) 19.09. 16:30 -
Mikulášovice - Benešov 3:2 (2:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Benešov - Jiříkov 1:6 (0:1) 22.08. 17:00 -
Benešov - Vaňov 1:5 (1:2) 23.11. 10:00 -
Benešov - Jun. Děčín 0:3 (0:2) 09.11. 10:30 -
Benešov - Heřmanov 7:4 (5:2) 19.10. 12:00 -
Rovensko - Č. Lípa 1:1 (0:0) 11.05. 17:00 -
Višňová - Č. Lípa 3:3 (1:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Č. Lípa - B. Kostel 2:1 (2:0) 04.05. 17:00 -
Doksy - Č. Lípa 2:3 (0:2) 27.04. 17:00 -
Č. Lípa - Skalice 2:3 (2:2) 20.04. 17:00 -
Frýdlant - Č. Lípa 1:2 (1:0) 13.04. 14:00 -
Č. Lípa - Sedmihorky 2:2 (1:1) 06.04. 16:30 -
Hrádek - Č. Lípa 2:5 (1:4) 30.03. 16:00 -
Č. Lípa - Nový Bor 1:0 (1:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Ž. Brod - Č. Lípa 4:2 (3:1) 17.03. 15:00 -
Benešov - Libouchec 0:7 (0:3) 27.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Červená karta | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Červená karta | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta |