Peter Očipka
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Roma Děčín |
2023-2024 | TJ Union Děčín |
2015-2016 | TJ Union Děčín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Benešov - Union Děčín 1:2p. (0:0) 13.04. 17:00 -
Union Děčín - Vel. Šenov 6:5p. (0:3) 06.04. 16:30 -
Krásná Lípa - Union Děčín 7:3 (3:1) 30.03. 16:00 -
Union Děčín - H.Podluží 2:3 (0:3) 23.03. 15:00 -
Union Děčín - Jiříkov 3:2 (2:1) 16.03. 14:00 -
Březiny - Union Děčín 1:3 (1:0) 11.11. 13:30 -
Mikulášovice - Union Děčín 2:1p. (0:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Roma Děčín - Union Děčín 6:1 (0:1) 29.10. 16:00 -
D. Habartice - Union Děčín 6:1 (4:0) 21.10. 14:00 -
Union Děčín - Verneřice 4:5 (2:3) 15.10. 15:30 -
Union Děčín - Šluknov B 1:2p. (1:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
D. Poustevna - Union Děčín 3:2 (2:1) 23.09. 16:00 -
Union Děčín - H.Podluží 2:3 (2:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Union Děčín - Mikulášovice 8:2 (3:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Boletice - Union Děčín 2:4 (0:2) 20.05. 17:00 -
Union Děčín - Krásná Lípa 0:2 (0:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Březiny - Union Děčín 1:4 (1:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Union Děčín - Vel. Šenov 0:3 (0:2) 23.04. 17:00 -
Union Děčín - D. Poustevna 5:0 (3:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Union Děčín - Jiřetín 2:1 (1:0) 26.03. 17:00 -
Union Děčín - Verneřice 2:3p. (0:2) 12.11. 13:30 -
H.Podluží - Union Děčín 4:1 (1:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Union Děčín - Jiříkov 2:0 (0:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
Mikulášovice - Union Děčín 3:5 (0:3) 22.10. 14:30 -
Union Děčín - Boletice 2:1 (0:1) 16.10. 15:00 -
Vilémov B - Union Děčín 6:1 (1:1) 09.10. 10:15 -
Krásná Lípa - Union Děčín 6:4 (4:3) 01.10. 16:00 -
Union Děčín - Březiny 2:5 (0:1) 25.09. 15:00 -
Vel. Šenov - Union Děčín 5:1 (2:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Union Děčín - Šluknov B 2:0 (1:0) 11.09. 15:00 -
D. Poustevna - Union Děčín 4:5 (2:2) 03.09. 17:00 -
Union Děčín - Benešov 2:1 (0:1) 28.08. 15:00 -
Jiřetín - Union Děčín 1:3 (0:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Union Děčín - Křešice 1:5 (1:3) 18.06. 14:00 -
Chlumec - Union Děčín 10:1 (2:1) 11.06. 13:30 -
Union Děčín - Chuderov 2:4 (1:2) 05.06. 15:00 -
Pokratice - Union Děčín 7:0 (3:0) 28.05. 13:30 -
Union Děčín - Bohušovice 3:7 (1:4) 22.05. 15:00 -
Union Děčín - Čes. Kopisty 4:6 (2:2) 08.05. 17:00 -
Roudnice B - Union Děčín 3:0 (2:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Union Děčín - Chabařovice 1:6 (0:2) 24.04. 17:00 -
Hostovice - Union Děčín 3:2p. (2:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Union Děčín - Unčín 3:2 (1:1) 10.04. 16:30 -
Svádov - Union Děčín 2:1 (1:1) 02.04. 13:00 -
Dobkovice - Union Děčín 6:4 (6:1) 27.03. 15:00 -
Union Děčín - Čes. Kamenice 2:4 (1:2) 20.03. 17:30 -
Heřmanov - Union Děčín 8:1 (4:0) 13.03. 17:00 -
Union Děčín - Heřmanov 0:3 (0:2) 13.11. 10:30 -
Křešice - Union Děčín 6:0 (2:0) 07.11. 14:00 -
Union Děčín - Jun. Děčín 0:10 (0:3) 02.10. 13:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
6.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání |