Richard Margolius
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 7.4 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | TJ Baník Lubná |
2018-2019 | SK Český Brod |
2016-2017 | TJ SK Satalice |
2015-2016 | TJ Baník Lubná |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Lubná - Družec 4:2 (1:1) 10.11. 14:00 -
Lubná - Lány 0:5 (0:2) 20.10. 15:30 -
Jedomělice - Lubná 6:1 (3:1) 13.10. 15:30 -
Lubná - Braškov 2:1 (0:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
V. Přítočno - Lubná 0:3 (0:1) 28.09. 16:00 -
Lubná - Zavidov 1:7 (1:3) 22.09. 16:30 -
Tn Rakovník B - Lubná 6:3 (4:0) 14.09. 10:15 -
Lubná - Hostouň B 0:6 (0:5) 08.09. 17:00 -
Lubná - Unhošť 0:1 (0:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Č. Brod C - Velim B 0:13 (0:6) 25.05. 14:00 -
Dobré Pole - Č. Brod C 2:0 (0:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
Č. Brod C - Tuchoraz B 0:1 (0:0) 11.05. 14:00 -
Bečváry - Č. Brod C 3:2 (1:1) 04.05. 17:00 -
Č. Brod C - Krakovany 0:6 (0:1) 27.04. 14:00 -
Žiželice - Č. Brod C 5:1 kont. (3:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Č. Brod C - Kouřim 0:1 (0:0) 13.04. 10:30 -
Tuklaty - Č. Brod C 5:2 (2:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Č. Brod C - Nučice 1:8 (0:4) 30.03. 10:30 -
Libodřice - Č. Brod C 4:2 (0:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Býchory - Č. Brod C 2:0 (2:0) 17.11. 10:15 -
Č. Brod C - Jest. Lhota 1:3 (0:2) 10.11. 14:00 -
Č. Brod C - Tři Dvory 2:4 (0:2) 03.11. 14:00 -
Č. Brod C - Dobré Pole 0:3 (0:2) 20.10. 13:00 -
Tuchoraz B - Č. Brod C 1:2 (1:1) 13.10. 15:30 -
Č. Brod C - Bečváry 1:2 (0:1) 06.10. 14:00 -
Č. Brod C - Žiželice 4:1 (3:0) 22.09. 14:00 -
Kouřim - Č. Brod C 3:2p. (0:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Nučice - Č. Brod C 5:0 (2:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Č. Brod C - Libodřice 1:2p. (1:0) 25.08. 14:00 -
Satalice - Sl. Malešice 4:5 (1:3) 17.06. 17:00 -
Aritma B - Satalice 7:3 (3:1) 10.06. 13:00 -
Miškovice - Satalice 5:0 (1:0) 27.05. 10:45 -
Satalice - Stodůlky B 0:2 (0:2) 20.05. 17:00 -
Slavoj Podolí B - Satalice 6:2 (3:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Satalice - Střešovice B 1:0 (0:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
Řepy - Satalice 5:2 (1:2) 29.04. 10:30 -
Satalice - Řeporyje 3:2 (2:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Zličín B - Satalice 5:2 (3:1) 16.04. 16:30 -
Satalice - Nebušice 1:4 (1:1) 09.04. 17:00 -
Sl. Malešice - Satalice 2:2 (2:0) 19.11. 13:30 -
Satalice - Aritma B 3:4 (2:2) 13.11. 15:00 -
Vltavín B - Satalice 1:1 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Satalice - Miškovice 2:2 (1:1) 30.10. 15:00 -
Stodůlky B - Satalice 5:3 (3:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Satalice - Slavoj Podolí B 2:0 (2:0) 16.10. 16:00 -
Satalice - Řepy 1:0 (0:0) 02.10. 17:00 -
Řeporyje - Satalice 2:2 (1:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Satalice - Zličín B 7:0 (4:0) 18.09. 17:00 -
Nebušice - Satalice 5:2 (1:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Satalice - Zbraslav B 5:2 (2:0) 04.09. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
Hráč zápasu | ||
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta |