Richard Přerov
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Slavia Úněšov |
2021-2022 | SK Všeruby |
2015-2016 | SK Všeruby |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Všeruby B - Zbůch B 4:5 (2:4) 22.05. 17:00 -
Všeruby - Dýšina 1:5 (0:2) 21.05. 18:00 -
Všeruby B - Úněšov B 3:2p. (1:2) 15.05. 17:00 -
Všeruby - Chrást 0:10 (0:5) 14.05. 17:30 -
Všeruby B - Přehýšov 4:1 (2:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
Všeruby - Plasy 0:3 (0:3) 07.05. 17:30 -
Všeruby - Touškov 1:2p. (1:1) 05.05. 17:00 -
Pernarec - Všeruby B 7:1 (3:1) 01.05. 15:00 -
Všeruby B - Tlučná B 4:1 (2:1) 24.04. 17:00 -
Kozolupy B - Všeruby B 2:5 (0:1) 17.04. 17:00 -
Všeruby B - Líně B 1:0 (0:0) 10.04. 16:30 -
Kunějovice - Všeruby B 5:4 (1:2) 03.04. 15:30 -
Všeruby B - Sulkov B 2:5 (1:1) 27.03. 15:00 -
Sulkov B - Všeruby B 3:4 (2:2) 31.10. 14:00 -
Všeruby - Kozolupy 0:3 (0:1) 30.10. 15:30 -
Všeruby B - Kozojedy 2:1p. (0:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Blatnice B - Všeruby B 4:3p. (2:1) 16.10. 11:30 -
Všeruby B - Žichlice 8:1 (2:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Nýřany B - Všeruby B 5:0 (1:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Zbůch B - Všeruby B 2:5 (0:4) 25.09. 12:30 -
Úněšov B - Všeruby B 11:1 (6:0) 19.09. 14:00 -
Plasy - Všeruby 12:0 (6:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Všeruby B - Pernarec 6:3 (1:2) 05.09. 17:00 -
Tlučná B - Všeruby B 6:2 (2:2) 28.08. 14:00 -
Všeruby B - Kozolupy B 0:3 (0:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Líně B - Všeruby B 4:1 (1:1) 15.08. 15:00 -
Všeruby B - Kunějovice 3:0 (1:0) 08.08. 17:00 -
Všeruby B - Kozojedy 1:7 (0:3) 11.10. 15:00 -
Všeruby B - Úněšov B 1:4 (0:2) 13.09. 16:30 -
Všeruby B - Žichlice 2:1 (1:0) 06.09. 17:00 -
Zbůch - Všeruby 6:3 (4:1) 21.09. 16:30 -
Všeruby B - Úněšov B 5:4p. (1:4) 15.09. 16:30 -
Ledce - Všeruby 4:3p. (3:0) 14.09. 16:30 -
Všeruby B - Žichlice 3:1 (2:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Tlučná - Všeruby 4:2 (2:0) 07.09. 17:00 -
Všeruby - Horní Bříza B 6:1 (1:0) 31.08. 17:00 -
Křelovice - Všeruby 2:1 (2:1) 24.08. 17:00 -
Dolní Bělá - Všeruby 1:10 (1:7) 15.06. 17:00 -
Všeruby - Kožlany 4:0 (2:0) 08.06. 17:00 -
Všeruby - Ledce 5:2 (3:1) 25.05. 17:00 -
Všeruby B - Žichlice 6:1 (1:1) 19.05. 17:00 -
Mladotice - Všeruby 4:2 (3:1) 18.05. 17:00 -
Vysoká Libyně - Všeruby B 0:4 (0:1) 12.05. 17:00 -
Všeruby - Kaznějov B 2:0 (0:0) 11.05. 17:00 -
Všeruby B - Kunějovice 2:0 (2:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Všeruby - Zbůch 10:4 (5:3) 04.05. 17:00 -
Mladotice B - Všeruby B 1:5 (0:3) 28.04. 17:00 -
Úlice - Všeruby 2:3 (0:1) 27.04. 17:00 -
Všeruby B - Úněšov B 5:0 (2:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Všeruby - Nýřany 2:5 (1:2) 20.04. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
1.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
92.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Červená karta | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
10.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól |