Lukáš Weissgärber
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FC Lobkovice |
2022-2023 | AFK Vraňany |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Tuhaň |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Chlumín/Tuhaň |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Tuhaň |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Lobkovice - EMĚ Mělník 3:2 (1:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Mšeno B - Lobkovice B 1:5 (0:3) 29.10. 14:30 -
Hořín - Lobkovice 1:7 (0:4) 28.10. 10:15 -
Lobkovice - Mlékojedy 2:0 (0:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Vehlovice - Lobkovice 0:3 (0:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Lobkovice - Ovčáry 4:0 (2:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Lobkovice - Borek B 0:0 (0:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Lužec B - Lobkovice 0:7 (0:2) 24.09. 10:15 -
Lobkovice B - Střezivojice 4:7 (1:4) 17.09. 16:30 -
Lobkovice - Dřísy 6:0 (2:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Liběchov - Lobkovice 0:1 (0:0) 10.09. 10:30 -
Lobkovice B - Spomyšl 5:2 (3:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Lobkovice - Kly 1:0 (0:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Roma Mělník - Lobkovice 1:6 (1:3) 27.08. 17:00 -
Vraňany - Kostelec 0:7 (0:6) 06.05. 14:00 -
Mšeno - Vraňany 6:0 (2:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Vraňany - Obříství 0:4 (0:2) 22.04. 14:00 -
Vysoká - Vraňany 8:1 (2:1) 15.04. 17:00 -
Vraňany - Borek 1:3 (0:0) 08.04. 13:30 -
Vraňany - Libiš B 1:1 (0:1) 01.04. 13:30 -
Pšovka B - Vraňany 7:2 (5:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Vraňany - Dolní Beřkovice 2:2 (2:1) 12.11. 11:00 -
Vojkovice - Vraňany 3:2 (0:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Vraňany - Tišice 4:1 (0:1) 29.10. 11:30 -
Čečelice - Vraňany 7:1 (3:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Vraňany - Zálezlice 2:3 (2:2) 15.10. 12:30 -
Kostelec - Vraňany 3:1 (2:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Vraňany - Mšeno 3:0 (2:0) 01.10. 13:00 -
Obříství - Vraňany 2:3 (1:2) 24.09. 16:30 -
Vraňany - Vysoká 2:9 (1:1) 17.09. 13:30 -
Borek - Vraňany 4:0 (0:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Libiš B - Vraňany 1:4 (0:2) 03.09. 14:30 -
Vraňany - Pšovka B 2:2 (1:0) 28.08. 14:00 -
Horní Beřkovice - Vraňany 2:2 (0:2) 20.08. 17:00 -
Jeviněves - Chlumín 4:2 (2:0) 19.06. 17:00 -
Tuhaň - Střezivojice 6:3 (1:3) 18.06. 17:00 -
Chlumín - Chvatěruby 3:4p. (3:1) 12.06. 14:00 -
Borek B - Tuhaň 3:6 (0:5) 11.06. 17:00 -
Mšeno B - Tuhaň 1:2 (1:1) 05.06. 17:00 -
Tuhaň - Dřísy 9:5 (4:4) 28.05. 17:00 -
Chlumín - Dřínov 2:3 (1:1) 22.05. 14:00 -
Tursko - Chlumín 7:4 (3:2) 15.05. 17:00 -
Byšice B - Tuhaň 8:1 (3:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Tuhaň - Všetaty/Čečelice 4:2 (2:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Spomyšl - Tuhaň 2:3p. (2:1) 24.04. 17:00 -
Kralupy B - Chlumín 7:1 (4:0) 17.04. 17:00 -
Tuhaň - Nebužely 12:5 (4:2) 16.04. 17:00 -
Chlumín - Nová Ves 0:9 (0:3) 10.04. 16:30 -
Obříství B - Tuhaň 2:1 (1:0) 10.04. 13:00 -
Tuhaň - Lužec B 4:1 (2:1) 02.04. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
16.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Červená karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Červená karta | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Červená karta | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Červená karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta |