Václav Jirkal
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 1 |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | FK Všeradice 1932,z.s. |
2019-2020 | TJ Vižina |
2015-2016 | FK Liteň |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Všeradice B - Srbsko 0:1 (0:0) 24.10. 12:30 -
Zdice B - Všeradice B 9:0 (6:0) 11.09. 13:30 -
Všeradice B - Nižbor B 0:7 (0:5) 05.09. 14:00 -
Svatá - Všeradice B 7:2 (3:0) 29.08. 14:00 -
Vižina - Chrustenice 0:9 (0:8) 10.10. 13:00 -
Chodouň - Vižina 0:0 (2:1) 04.10. 10:15 -
Vižina - Chyňava B 2:5 (2:2) 19.09. 13:30 -
Vysoký Újezd - Vižina 9:1 (6:1) 13.09. 14:00 -
Tetín B - Vižina 6:0 (4:0) 03.11. 11:00 -
Vižina - Vysoký Újezd 1:5 (1:2) 26.10. 11:30 -
Vižina - Chrustenice 5:4 (0:1) 19.10. 12:30 -
Zdejcina - Vižina 0:1 (0:1) 13.10. 12:30 -
Vižina - Chyňava B 5:3 (1:1) 05.10. 13:00 -
Srbsko - Vižina 7:5 (5:3) 29.09. 13:00 -
Vižina - Chodouň 1:3 (0:1) 21.09. 13:30 -
Svatá - Vižina 8:1 (3:1) 15.09. 13:30 -
Vižina - Tmaň 2:5 (2:2) 07.09. 14:00 -
Liteň - Zadní Třebaň 0:6 (0:3) 16.06. 14:00 -
Chrustenice - Liteň 5:5 (0:3) 09.06. 17:00 -
Liteň - Srbsko 0:7 (0:5) 03.06. 17:00 -
Chyňava B - Liteň 10:0 (5:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Tetín B - Liteň 2:0 (0:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Liteň - Újezd B 0:11 (0:5) 13.05. 17:00 -
Tmaň - Liteň 6:0 (3:0) 01.05. 14:00 -
Liteň - Zdejcina 2:7 (1:5) 29.04. 17:00 -
Liteň - Zdice B 0:6 (0:5) 15.04. 16:30 -
Chodouň - Liteň 5:0 (3:0) 08.04. 10:15 -
Liteň - Vižina 1:3 (1:1) 01.04. 15:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Liteň 4:1 (0:1) 18.11. 13:30 -
Liteň - Chrustenice 2:1 (1:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Liteň - Tetín B 4:4 (2:2) 22.10. 15:30 -
Újezd B - Liteň 8:0 (5:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Zdejcina - Liteň 6:2 (3:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Liteň - Vysoký Újezd 1:8 (0:6) 24.09. 16:30 -
Zdice B - Liteň 5:0 (3:0) 16.09. 17:00 -
Liteň - Chodouň 2:5 (0:4) 10.09. 17:00 -
Vižina - Liteň 10:0 (3:0) 02.09. 14:00 -
Liteň - Tmaň 1:4 (1:3) 27.08. 17:00 -
Liteň - Drozdov B 12:1 (6:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Tmaň - Liteň 9:0 (2:0) 10.06. 14:00 -
Libomyšl - Liteň 4:0 (1:0) 03.06. 14:00 -
Liteň - Tlustice B 4:2 (1:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Lochovice B - Liteň 3:5 (1:4) 21.05. 17:00 -
Liteň - Újezd B 2:1 (1:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Liteň - Vižina 0:6 (0:3) 30.04. 17:00 -
Osov - Liteň 5:1 (3:0) 22.04. 14:00 -
Liteň - Tetín B 2:2 (0:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Chyňava B - Liteň 5:4 (2:2) 09.04. 16:30 -
Rpety - Liteň 7:2 (5:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Drozdov B - Liteň 1:6 (0:3) 19.11. 10:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta |