Václav Červený
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ a SK Tetín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Zdice B - Tetín B 15:0 (8:0) 10.10. 13:00 -
Chyňava B - Tetín B 5:2 (1:1) 27.09. 13:30 -
Tetín B - Svatá 0:2 (0:1) 13.09. 14:00 -
Osov - Tetín B 4:2 (2:1) 05.09. 14:00 -
Tetín B - Chrustenice 2:4 (1:2) 30.08. 14:00 -
Chodouň - Tetín B 3:3 (1:1) 23.08. 10:15 -
Srbsko - Tetín B 7:2 (4:1) 13.10. 12:30 -
Tetín B - Chodouň 2:1 (2:0) 06.10. 13:00 -
Svatá - Tetín B 5:1 (1:1) 29.09. 13:00 -
Tetín B - Tmaň 1:5 (0:3) 22.09. 13:30 -
Osov - Tetín B 10:0 (4:0) 14.09. 13:30 -
Tetín B - Zdice B 1:5 (1:2) 08.09. 14:00 -
Chrustenice - Tetín B 5:1 (1:0) 31.08. 14:00 -
Hýskov - Tetín B 8:2 (7:1) 04.05. 14:00 -
Tmaň - Tetín B 5:0 (2:0) 23.03. 12:00 -
Tetín B - Chyňava B 2:1 (1:1) 04.11. 11:00 -
Srbsko - Tetín B 9:0 (4:0) 28.10. 11:30 -
Tetín B - Hýskov 1:5 (0:2) 07.10. 13:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Tetín B 5:0 (1:0) 30.09. 13:00 -
Tetín B - Chodouň 1:3 (1:1) 23.09. 13:30 -
Tetín B - Srbsko 3:2 (0:2) 17.06. 17:00 -
Tetín B - Chyňava B 2:1 (1:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Chodouň - Tetín B 0:1 (0:0) 27.05. 10:15 -
Tetín B - Liteň 2:0 (0:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Tetín - Hořovice B 1:4 (0:1) 19.05. 17:00 -
Vižina - Tetín B 1:1 (0:1) 12.05. 14:00 -
Tetín B - Újezd B 0:4 (0:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Tetín B - Vysoký Újezd 2:6 (2:4) 01.05. 14:00 -
Tlustice - Tetín 3:2 (1:2) 14.04. 16:30 -
Tetín B - Zdejcina 2:3 (1:3) 08.04. 16:30 -
Chrustenice - Tetín B 2:2 (1:1) 31.03. 15:00 -
Chyňava B - Tetín B 2:1 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Tetín B - Chodouň 0:7 (0:7) 29.10. 14:30 -
Liteň - Tetín B 4:4 (2:2) 22.10. 15:30 -
Tetín B - Vižina 0:3 (0:2) 15.10. 15:30 -
Tetín B - Tmaň 1:3 (0:2) 01.10. 16:00 -
Tetín B - Chrustenice 1:2 (0:2) 03.09. 17:00 -
Osek B - Tetín B 5:2 (5:0) 17.06. 10:15 -
Tetín B - Vižina 6:2 (2:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Osov - Tetín B 4:0 (1:0) 03.06. 14:00 -
Tetín B - Libomyšl 0:1 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Tetín B - Chyňava B 7:1 (3:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Liteň - Tetín B 2:2 (0:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Tetín B - Tlustice B 5:1 (1:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Tetín B - Újezd B 5:1 (4:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Libomyšl - Tetín B 10:2 (8:1) 29.10. 11:30 -
Chyňava B - Tetín B 1:4 (1:1) 23.10. 15:30 -
Tetín - Broumy 4:0 (2:0) 15.10. 16:00 -
Rpety - Tetín B 3:3 (2:2) 09.10. 16:00 -
Tmaň - Tetín B 3:4 (0:2) 24.09. 13:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
75.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání |