Pavel Šultes
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | FC Přední Kopanina |
2015-2016 | Černolice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Př.Kopanina - Uh. sklady 5:1 (2:0) 18.06. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Dukla JM 0:3 (0:1) 04.06. 18:00 -
Olympia - Př.Kopanina 3:4 (1:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Braník 0:2 (0:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Cholupice - Př.Kopanina B 1:1 (1:0) 15.05. 17:00 -
Královice - Př.Kopanina 2:3 (1:1) 14.05. 10:15 -
Vyšehrad B - Př.Kopanina 4:1 (3:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Aritma B - Př.Kopanina B 0:4 (0:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Slavoj Podolí 4:1 (1:1) 30.04. 17:00 -
Kolovraty - Př.Kopanina 2:1 (2:0) 23.04. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina - Admira B 2:5 (0:2) 17.04. 10:30 -
Újezd n. Lesy - Př.Kopanina 1:4 (1:1) 10.04. 16:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Třeboradice 8:1 (6:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Nebušice - Př.Kopanina B 0:2 (0:1) 26.03. 15:30 -
Motorlet B - Př.Kopanina 2:0 (0:0) 25.03. 19:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Žižkov B 0:1 (0:0) 19.03. 15:00 -
Újezd - Př.Kopanina 8:0 (4:0) 06.11. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina - Zličín 2:2 (1:1) 30.10. 14:00 -
Dukla JM - Př.Kopanina 3:1 (2:0) 23.10. 10:30 -
Hostivař - Př.Kopanina 0:1 (0:1) 09.10. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Královice 2:2 (1:2) 02.10. 16:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Vyšehrad B 3:0 (1:0) 25.09. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Kolovraty 3:2 (0:2) 11.09. 17:00 -
Admira B - Př.Kopanina 2:1 (1:1) 05.09. 14:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Újezd n. Lesy 2:0 (1:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Třeboradice - Př.Kopanina 3:7 (2:3) 22.08. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Motorlet B 5:1 (2:0) 15.08. 17:00 -
Žižkov B - Př.Kopanina 0:0 (0:0) 08.08. 16:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Újezd 0:3 (0:1) 31.07. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Kolovraty 2:3 (0:1) 03.10. 16:00 -
Admira B - Př.Kopanina 2:0 (0:0) 28.09. 14:00 -
Třeboradice - Př.Kopanina 1:3 (1:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Újezd n. Lesy 2:2 (1:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Motorlet B 5:1 (2:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Žižkov B - Př.Kopanina 0:2 (0:0) 30.08. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Újezd 5:1 (0:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Uh. sklady - Př.Kopanina 2:0 (0:0) 16.11. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Zličín 3:2 (3:1) 09.11. 14:00 -
Dukla JM - Př.Kopanina 6:0 (2:0) 02.11. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Olympia 2:0 (1:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Hostivař - Př.Kopanina 2:4 (1:2) 19.10. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Kolovraty 1:2 (1:1) 21.09. 16:30 -
Admira B - Př.Kopanina 4:0 (2:0) 15.09. 14:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Újezd n. Lesy 6:3 (4:1) 07.09. 17:00 -
Třeboradice - Př.Kopanina 3:0 (1:0) 31.08. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Nebušice 2:2 (0:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Motorlet B 5:0 (3:0) 24.08. 17:00 -
Žižkov B - Př.Kopanina 5:1 (2:1) 18.08. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina - Újezd 1:1 (0:0) 10.08. 10:30 -
Miškovice - Př.Kopanina B 0:9 (0:4) 25.05. 11:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
75.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
95.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
91.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól |