Lukáš Jindřich
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Podřipan Rovné |
2022-2023 | Předonín |
2021-2022 | SK Roudnice nad Labem |
2021-2022 | SK Liběchov |
2020-2021 | SK Bezděkov |
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Dolní Beřkovice |
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Vraný |
2017-2018 | Podlusky |
2015-2016 | Předonín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hoštka - Rovné 6:2 (2:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Rovné B - Býčkovice 2:0 (1:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Rovné - Dobříň 1:0 (0:0) 11.11. 10:30 -
Libotenice - Rovné 2:3 (1:3) 04.11. 14:00 -
Rovné - Mšené lázně 4:2 (1:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Černiv - Rovné 2:3 (0:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Rovné - Straškov 6:0 (2:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Liběšice B - Rovné 2:1 (0:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Račice - Rovné B 6:2 (3:2) 23.09. 16:30 -
Rovné B - Lounky-Chodouny 5:2 (2:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Rovné - Třebívlice 2:0 (0:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Libochovice - Rovné 1:3 (1:2) 09.09. 17:00 -
Rovné - Brňany 3:0 (2:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Vědomice - Rovné 1:4 (0:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Rovné - Hoštka 5:0 (4:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Černiv - Rovné 7:4 (5:2) 17.06. 14:30 -
Rovné - Libochovice 5:2 (3:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Lovosice B - Rovné 3:5 (2:4) 04.06. 17:00 -
Bechlín - Rovné B 3:1 (2:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Rovné B - Mšené lázně 5:6 (3:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Rovné - Úštěk 0:4 (0:2) 27.05. 17:00 -
Podlusky - Rovné B 5:4 (2:2) 20.05. 17:00 -
Lukavec - Rovné 6:0 (3:0) 20.05. 10:30 -
Rovné B - Dušníky B 2:1p. (0:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Rovné - Brňany 0:1 (0:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Libotenice - Rovné 2:1 (1:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Rovné B - Lounky-Chodouny 3:2 (2:1) 30.04. 17:00 -
Rovné - Dobříň 3:0 (1:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Budyně - Rovné 3:8 (0:2) 22.04. 17:00 -
Rovné - Býčkovice 4:1 (1:0) 15.04. 14:00 -
Litoměřicko B - Rovné 0:2 (0:1) 08.04. 16:30 -
Rovné - Žitenice 3:2 (0:2) 01.04. 10:30 -
Hoštka - Rovné 2:1 (1:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Předonín - Dušníky B 4:6 (1:4) 12.11. 14:00 -
Bříza - Předonín 6:2 (2:0) 05.11. 10:30 -
Předonín - Lounky-Chodouny 2:4 (2:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Polepy - Předonín zrušen -
Předonín - Račice 2:1 (1:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Vědomice - Předonín 7:3 (4:2) 01.10. 16:00 -
Podlusky - Předonín 5:1 (3:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Předonín - Kleneč 1:5 (1:3) 24.09. 16:30 -
Rovné B - Předonín 3:2 (2:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
Předonín - Travčice 3:5 (1:2) 11.09. 17:00 -
Bechlín - Předonín 12:1 (7:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Předonín - Mšené lázně 0:9 (0:4) 28.08. 17:00 -
Liběchov - Kly 2:1 (1:1) 18.06. 13:00 -
PTZ - Liběchov 0:4 (0:3) 11.06. 17:00 -
Liběchov - Řepín 4:0 (0:0) 05.06. 10:30 -
Dolany - Liběchov 6:1 (2:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Liběchov - Vehlovice 5:4p. (3:2) 22.05. 10:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
62.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Červená karta | |
13.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Červená karta | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Červená karta |