David Noháč
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | FC Chýnov |
2021-2022 | TJ Radenín-Kozmice |
2019-2020 | TJ Radenín-Kozmice |
2018-2019 | FC Chýnov |
2018-2019 | TJ Radenín-Kozmice |
2015-2016 | TJ Radenín-Kozmice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Jistebnice B - Radenín/Kozmice 4:1 (4:1) 02.04. 16:00 -
SK Olymp - Radenín/Kozmice 2:1 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Chotoviny B - Radenín/Kozmice 1:7 (0:3) 15.10. 15:30 -
Měšice - Radenín/Kozmice 5:0 (2:0) 04.06. 15:00 -
Větrovy B - Radenín/Kozmice 2:2 (1:1) 22.05. 17:00 -
Borotín - Radenín/Kozmice 4:0 (3:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Chotoviny B 4:1 (1:1) 30.04. 16:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - SK Olymp 3:2 (1:2) 23.10. 14:30 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Měšice 1:2 (1:0) 17.10. 15:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Větrovy B 1:3 (0:2) 03.10. 15:00 -
Chotoviny B - Radenín/Kozmice 3:1 (1:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Chotoviny B - Radenín/Kozmice 2:1 (1:1) 11.10. 15:30 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Mažice 2:1 (0:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Řepeč/Opařany B - Radenín/Kozmice 5:5 (1:1) 27.09. 16:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Želeč B 1:2 (0:0) 19.09. 13:00 -
SK Olymp - Radenín/Kozmice 0:2 (0:1) 13.09. 17:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Větrovy B 6:0 (3:0) 05.09. 15:00 -
Míč - Radenín/Kozmice 3:0 (1:0) 30.08. 14:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - SK Sviny 2:3 (0:0) 02.11. 10:30 -
Radětice - Radenín/Kozmice 5:1 (2:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Sudoměřice 1:1 (0:1) 19.10. 15:00 -
Mažice - Radenín/Kozmice 1:4 (1:1) 13.10. 15:30 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Větrovy B 3:3 (1:0) 05.10. 13:00 -
Míč - Radenín/Kozmice 2:0 (1:0) 29.09. 13:30 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Želeč B 1:1 (0:0) 21.09. 10:30 -
SK Olymp - Radenín/Kozmice 0:1 (0:0) 15.09. 16:30 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Borotín 4:1 (1:1) 07.09. 10:30 -
Řepeč/Opařany B - Radenín/Kozmice 2:0 (2:0) 25.08. 16:00 -
SK Olymp - Radenín/Kozmice 1:2 (1:2) 02.06. 17:00 -
Chýnov B - Košice 0:7 (0:4) 02.06. 14:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Větrovy B 1:3 (0:2) 26.05. 13:30 -
Vlkov - Chýnov B 1:1 (0:0) 25.05. 15:00 -
Tučapy B - Radenín/Kozmice 5:2 (3:1) 19.05. 17:00 -
Vlastiboř - Chýnov B 0:1 (0:1) 12.05. 17:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Červ. kůň 0:1 (0:1) 11.05. 17:00 -
Roudná - Radenín/Kozmice 2:3 (1:2) 04.05. 17:00 -
SK Sviny - Radenín/Kozmice 4:0 (1:0) 28.04. 16:00 -
Mažice - Radenín/Kozmice 1:1 (0:0) 21.04. 16:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - SK Olymp 3:1 (0:1) 13.04. 10:30 -
Větrovy B - Radenín/Kozmice 0:2 (0:0) 06.04. 14:30 -
Dražice B - Chýnov B 6:0 (4:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Tučapy B 5:1 (1:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Červ. kůň - Radenín/Kozmice 5:1 (5:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Košice - Chýnov B 0:0 (0:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Roudná 2:2 (0:1) 20.10. 15:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - SK Sviny 2:1 (0:1) 13.10. 14:30 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Mažice 4:1 (2:1) 06.10. 16:00 -
SK Olymp - Radenín/Kozmice 3:1 (1:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Větrovy B 1:7 (1:1) 23.09. 13:00 -
Tučapy B - Radenín/Kozmice 2:0 (1:0) 16.09. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
87.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Červená karta | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Gól |