Rostislav Huňáček
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Chudenice |
2016-2017 | TJ Sokol Pernink |
2016-2017 | Sokol Sadov |
2015-2016 | Sokol Sadov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Chudenice - Luby B 3:5 (2:1) 14.08. 16:00 -
Kašperské Hory - Chudenice 1:1 (1:0) 06.08. 14:00 -
Chudenice - Nezamyslice 3:1 (1:1) 09.10. 12:00 -
Luby B - Chudenice 6:0 (3:0) 29.08. 16:00 -
Chudenice - Janovice 0:3 (0:2) 21.08. 14:00 -
Chudenice - Měčín 4:2 (1:0) 07.08. 14:00 -
Chudenice - Malý Bor 5:3 (3:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Mochtín B - Chudenice 4:5p. (1:2) 27.09. 15:30 -
Měcholupy - Chudenice 6:0 (6:0) 19.09. 16:00 -
Chudenice - Janovice 3:6 (1:4) 12.09. 16:30 -
Hájek - Sokol Sadov 5:2 (4:1) 21.09. 16:30 -
Sokol Sadov - Kyselka 6:1 (2:0) 31.08. 14:00 -
Krásné Údolí - Sokol Sadov 1:5 (0:3) 24.08. 17:00 -
Hroznětín B - Sokol Sadov 6:1 (1:0) 18.08. 15:00 -
Sokol Sadov - Abertamy 2:1p. (0:0) 17.11. 10:30 -
Počerny - Sokol Sadov 1:4 (0:1) 27.10. 11:30 -
Junior KV - Sokol Sadov 5:1 (0:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Sokol Sadov - Hroznětín B 7:1 (3:0) 06.10. 13:00 -
Abertamy - Sokol Sadov 0:5 (0:2) 29.09. 16:00 -
Sokol Sadov - Potůčky 2:3p. (0:1) 22.09. 13:30 -
Děpoltovice B - Sokol Sadov 1:3 (1:3) 16.09. 14:30 -
Sokol Sadov - Útvina 1:0 (1:0) 12.05. 17:00 -
Otročín - Sokol Sadov 3:2 (0:1) 06.05. 13:00 -
Sokol Sadov - Abertamy 4:1 (2:0) 01.05. 14:00 -
Sokol Sadov - Žlutice B 3:1 (1:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Sokol Sadov - Počerny 3:4 (1:2) 21.04. 17:00 -
Sokol Sadov - Stanovice 1:0 (1:0) 14.04. 17:00 -
Sokol Sadov - Děpoltovice B 7:0 (0:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Hroznětín B - Sokol Sadov 0:3 (0:1) 31.03. 15:00 -
Stružná - Sokol Sadov 3:4p. (1:3) 11.11. 10:30 -
Sokol Sadov - Kolová B 6:4 (2:3) 04.11. 14:00 -
Sokol Sadov - Hájek 4:1 (3:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Sokol Sadov - Otročín 8:1 (5:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Počerny - Sokol Sadov 6:1 (4:1) 23.09. 15:00 -
Stanovice - Sokol Sadov 0:4 (0:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Děpoltovice B - Sokol Sadov 1:2 (1:1) 10.09. 14:30 -
Sokol Sadov - Hroznětín B 9:2 (4:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Abertamy - Sokol Sadov 0:2 (0:2) 26.08. 14:00 -
Sokol Sadov - Potůčky 7:1 (2:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Krásné Údolí - Sokol Sadov 0:6 (0:2) 13.08. 15:00 -
Hroznětín B - Sokol Sadov 3:6 (0:0) 17.06. 13:00 -
Sokol Sadov - Potůčky 6:1 (0:0) 07.06. 17:30 -
Děpoltovice B - Sokol Sadov 3:0 kont. (0:0) 04.06. 14:30 -
Hájek - Sokol Sadov 3:3 (0:3) 27.05. 17:00 -
Pernink - Sokol Sadov 3:1 (0:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Sokol Sadov - Abertamy 5:1 (2:1) 13.05. 17:00 -
Potůčky - Sokol Sadov 3:5 (3:2) 06.05. 15:00 -
Sokol Sadov - Hroznětín B 9:0 (5:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Kyselka - Sokol Sadov 2:2 (1:2) 22.04. 15:00 -
Sokol Sadov - Děpoltovice B 5:2 (4:1) 15.04. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
12.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
47.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání |